Historická tabulka kanadského bodování baráže o 1. ligu

Historická tabulka kanadského bodování baráže o 1. ligu

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník31211940
2Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2619827
3Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce22151126
4Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník3114519
5Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník1512719
6Jan KopeckýHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník1081018
7Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník1911516
8Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník2310414
9Zdeněk BatěkSpojené sílyObránce1801313
10Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník145712
11Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník259312
12Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník128311
13Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník58311
14Michal ŠlencFBC DemonsÚtočník145510
15Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník77310
16František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník76410
17Tomáš SisrFBC DemonsÚtočník145510
18Petr JaníčekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce48210
19David HegerSokol PředměřiceÚtočník76410
20Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce31549
21Jan NovotnýPatriotsÚtočník7729
22Michal ŠrajbrHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník5729
23Pavel PolášekHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník12459
24Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce25549
25Lukáš RotterHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník12639
26Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník13549
27Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník21448
28Tomáš KracíkFBC MechovObránce14358
29Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník15538
30Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce17448
31Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník22538
32Lukáš ŽabkaFBC DemonsÚtočník18628
33Matěj VelcFBC ValhallaObránce15448
34Petr HubáčekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník17628
35Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník7628
36Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník17268
37Martin TeuberTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník7448
38Filip LibánskýMarilan PardubiceÚtočník7358
39Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce16617
40Oldřich VaňkátFBC ValhallaObránce5527
41Jiří HrabíkHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník10527
42Ondřej JurečekPatriotsÚtočník7437
43Filip SvatošHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník5347
44Jakub ZámišSK Lev ChotěbořÚtočník7527
45Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník15167
46Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník7527
47Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník5617
48Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník17527
49Patrik ZemanHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník12347
50Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník15527
51Luboš DyrcJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník8077
52Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník7426
53František ChmelaSokol PředměřiceObránce14246
54Petr MaléřKamikadzeObránce17426
55Tomáš ČernýFBC MechovObránce14426
56Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce17246
57Pavel DostálHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník5516
58Petr MakrlíkMarilan PardubiceÚtočník7426
59Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník28246
60Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník12516
61Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník7426
62Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce7336
63Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník14336
64Ondřej JirsákSpojené sílyObránce12246
65Rudolf RaškaSpojené sílyObránce7426
66Petr RezekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník7606
67Lukáš DubJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník5606
68Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník7516
69Jan JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník7426
70Zbyněk ZejdaSpojené sílyÚtočník17415
71Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník13145
72Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník11415
73Štěpán PokornýPatriotsÚtočník7235
74Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník5415
75Michal ŠevčíkDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník4325
76Petr MedáčekHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník7505
77Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník10325
78Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník10325
79Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce7055
80Kamil MlynářSpojené sílyObránce11145
81Jakub ŠeneklFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce7235
82Matěj ProcházkaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník7325
83Adam KlugerFBC MechovÚtočník14325
84Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník5415
85Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersÚtočník10235
86Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník3325
87Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník7235
88Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník7325
89Martin KrausMarilan PardubiceObránce7145
90Ondřej KrausFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce7325
91Ondřej Dušek IIMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník12145
92Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník18415
93Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník7505
94Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce31055
95Jaroslav SamekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník7235
96Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník5325
97David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník7325
98Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník12325
99Štěpán HájekPatriotsObránce7145
100Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník5235
101David SmutnýHradečtí VikingovéObránce12415
102Štěpán NovákBlack RidersÚtočník5235
103Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník8404
104Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce25404
105Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersObránce5044
106Filip NeumannBlack RidersÚtočník5044
107Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník7224
108Petr FilípekFBC MechovÚtočník13314
109Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce22404
110Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník18314
111David KrejčíFBC MechovÚtočník7314
112Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník18224
113Zdeněk LibřickýFBC MechovObránce14224
114Radek SokolTěsně vedleÚtočník4224
115Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník9314
116Pavel FrancFBC MechovÚtočník14314
117Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník5314
118Jakub HonekZTPObránce26224
119Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník5134
120Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník5314
121Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník5314
122Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník10224
123Petr ŠtěpánekAHF NáchodÚtočník7404
124Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce7134
125Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce7314
126Martin VaššZTPÚtočník23044
127Petr DušekAHF NáchodObránce3224
128Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník14314
129Viktor ZemanHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník5314
130Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce10224
131Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník5134
132David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce19404
133Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce10314
134Martin MaršíkHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník5314
135Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník5134
136Michal FidlerHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník5314
137Michael JanečekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník7404
138Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník12314
139Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník7134
140Šimon VacekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník5314
141Tomáš KružíkJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník5033
142Tomasz RaszkaFBC ValhallaÚtočník5123
143Petr JeníčekMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman4213
144Adam LochmanVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník5123
145Petr ChaloupkaFBC MechovObránce12033
146Marek TýfaFBC DobruškaÚtočník7123
147Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník5303
148Tomáš HofmanFBC ČernilovÚtočník5123
149Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce5123
150Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník7123
151Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník7213
152Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce26123
153Radek ŘíhaFBC MechovObránce7213
154Martin SmolaMarilan PardubiceObránce7303
155Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce21123
156Jakub BerkaFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce7123
157Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce26123
158Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník10213
159Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce10123
160Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník12123
161Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce5123
162Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce7123
163Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník17303
164Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník8213
165Dominik SkalickýHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce10033
166Michal JurčoFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce4033
167Jiří KováčFBC DobruškaÚtočník3303
168Josef RozumHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník7213
169Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník10123
170Jakub MüllerFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník7123
171Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce5123
172Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce12123
173Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce11123
174Jiří JanečekHomolkovi vepřiObránce7123
175Martin BažantZTPÚtočník5213
176Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník5213
177Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník12123
178Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce13303
179Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník5213
180Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník7123
181Jan BalažíkZTPÚtočník7213
182Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník7123
183Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce14123
184Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník10213
185Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce17112
186Michal TakácsMarilan PardubiceObránce7022
187Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník3112
188Milan AntoníčekFBC ČernilovÚtočník5202
189Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník7202
190Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce11022
191Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník12112
192Jan VišňákZTPObránce24022
193Tomáš VáňaHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník10112
194Matěj HušekFBC ČernilovÚtočník5112
195David ProcházkaTěsně vedleÚtočník10112
196Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce7022
197Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce5022
198Tomáš BalachoncevMarilan PardubiceObránce7202
199Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník5202
200Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník9202
201Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník5202
202Filip SchwarzAHF NáchodÚtočník7112
203Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník18202
204Tomáš ŠpačekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník5202
205Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník12022
206Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník5022
207Jakub ŘíhaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník4112
208Jan RejmontFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník3202
209Miroslav PtáčekSK Lev ChotěbořÚtočník7112
210Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce5022
211Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník8202
212Tomáš MaryškoFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník3112
213Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce14022
214Jiří ŠlencFBC DemonsÚtočník4202
215Štěpán BořekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník4202
216Michal FormanFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník4202
217Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce5112
218Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník7202
219Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník10022
220Ladislav LučanSokol PředměřiceÚtočník3202
221Jiří KoštálFBC ČernilovÚtočník5112
222Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce7022
223František RázlAHF NáchodObránce7202
224Adam VejrekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce5112
225Tomáš KovalKamikadzeGolman7022
226Martin ČapekHradečtí VikingovéObránce8022
227Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce10202
228Roman ČapekAHF NáchodÚtočník7022
229Štefan HrunkaSpojené sílyÚtočník14202
230Tomáš Veselý II.SK Lev ChotěbořObránce7022
231Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník3112
232Jan KubánekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník7112
233David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce5022
234Tomáš VančaPatriotsÚtočník7101
235Jeroným ŽižkaSokol PředměřiceGolman5011
236Tomáš SejkoraFBC DobruškaÚtočník4101
237Josef FaltaFBC ValhallaÚtočník7011
238David VlachBlack RidersObránce5011
239Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce5101
240Jakub ChlebekKamikadzeGolman7011
241Jan VolenecFBC ČernilovObránce5101
242Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce18011
243Ondřej KotyianFBC ValhallaObránce3011
244Radek ValešMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce11011
245Ondřej RiljakTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník4101
246Martin RoubalFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce14101
247David KvapilFBC MechovObránce7101
248Michal OndráčekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník7101
249Radek CinkoFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník7011
250Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce4011
251Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce7101
252Jan BrettFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce7101
253Michal TorolaFBC ValhallaObránce3011
254Ondřej KvasilBlack RidersObránce5101
255Peter Pataky st.FBC DobruškaÚtočník7011
256Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník23011
257Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník7011
258Michal ŠupolHradecký FosyObránce10011
259Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník7101
260Petr ChvátalAHF NáchodObránce7101
261Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník5011
262Jiří DucháčekFBC MechovObránce2101
263Zdeněk LejdarFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník7011
264Michael KořínekLos NegrosÚtočník7011
265Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník5011
266Lukáš SoučekFBC DemonsÚtočník14101
267Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce7101
268Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce5101
269Kamil ŘípaSK Lev ChotěbořÚtočník7101
270Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník7011
271David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník7101
272Tomáš LutonskýSokol PředměřiceÚtočník2101
273Jiří HejnaTěsně vedleObránce10011
274Lukáš DohnalSokol PředměřiceObránce3011
275Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce5011
276Petr PonikelskýFBC DemonsÚtočník4101
277Vladimír FléglFBC DobruškaObránce3011
278David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce5011
279Dominik VáňaHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník10101
280Martin ŠpičanHradečtí VikingovéObránce5011
281Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník5011
282Marek ŠmikaFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník4101
283René JosefCzech GarbageObránce5101
284Ondřej HofmanFBC ČernilovObránce5101
285Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník4011
286Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník3011
287Jakub LudvíkSK Lev ChotěbořObránce7011
288Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce11011
289Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce7011
290Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník5011
291Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce3011
292Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník5011
293Michal PolákAHF NáchodObránce7011
294Marek MorávekFBC ČernilovÚtočník5011
295Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce10101
296Josef TošovskýBlack RidersÚtočník5011
297Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce10101
298Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce14011
299Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník4101
300Daniel PostupaHvězdy Česká SkaliceGolman10011
301Josef ŘehákSpojené sílyObránce5011
302Zdeněk KrajčíHradečtí VikingovéObránce5011
303Michal KubelkaSokol PředměřiceÚtočník7011