Legendy Gmbh.

Statistiky hráčů baráž

PořadíHráčTýmPostGAKanadské body
1Michal SkrovnýFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0063
2František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0049
3Jan KabeláčKamikadzeÚtočník0045
4Zdeněk ErbanLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0044
5Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník0041
6Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0039
7Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník0037
8Ondřej BělohlávekPatriotsÚtočník0037
9Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník0035
10Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce0035
11Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce1134
12Dušan AubusLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0034
13Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník0033
14Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník0231
15Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník1030
16Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0030
17Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce0029
18Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník0128
19Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1026
20Robin ZdeněkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0026
21Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0025
22Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0024
23Filip FrýdaLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0023
24Lukáš WalterKamikadzeÚtočník0022
25Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce1121
26Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce0021
27Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník0021
28Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0120
29Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník0020
30Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník0020
31Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník0019
32Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce0019
33Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0019
34Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0019
35Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0018
36Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0018
37Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník0017
38Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0017
39Matěj VelcFBC ValhallaObránce1017
40Patrik ZemanHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník0017
41Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0016
42Kryštof ŠimekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0016
43Tomáš JakoubekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce0016
44Ondřej ŠpalekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0015
45Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník0015
46Tomáš MencákLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0015
47Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce0015
48Martin ŠpalekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce0015
49Dominik SovaLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0014
50Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0014
51Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník0014
52Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0014
53Petr MaléřKamikadzeObránce0014
54Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0014
55Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník0014
56Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník0014
57Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník1114
58Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce0014
59Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník0013
60Martin TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník0013
61Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník0013
62Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník0012
63Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce0012
64Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce0012
65Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0012
66Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník0012
67Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0012
68Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0012
69Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0011
70Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0011
71Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník0011
72Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník1111
73Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník0011
74Michal MěsíčekPatriotsObránce0011
75Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce0011
76Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník1011
77Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník0011
78Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník0011
79Lukáš RotterHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník0011
80Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0011
81Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0010
82Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník0010
83Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0010
84Viktor ZemanHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník0010
85Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník0010
86Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0010
87Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce1010
88Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník0010
89Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník0010
90Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník009
91Jan VolenecFBC ČernilovObránce009
92Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce009
93Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce009
94Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník009
95Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník009
96Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník009
97Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník009
98Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník009
99Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce009
100Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník009
101Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník009
102Zdeněk KrajčíHradečtí VikingovéObránce009
103David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce009
104Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník008
105Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník008
106Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersÚtočník108
107Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce118
108David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník008
109Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník208
110Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník008
111Jakub HolečekCzech GarbageÚtočník008
112Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce008
113Pavel PolášekHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník008
114David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník008
115Marcel DobrevCzech GarbageÚtočník008
116Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce008
117Pavel VaněkKamikadzeObránce008
118Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník008
119Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce007
120Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník007
121Tomasz RaszkaFBC ValhallaÚtočník007
122Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce007
123Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník007
124Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce007
125Tomáš HofmanFBC ČernilovÚtočník007
126Aleš KlemšHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník007
127Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník007
128Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník007
129Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník007
130Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník007
131Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce007
132Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce007
133Jan ŘezníčekLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce007
134Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce007
135Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce007
136Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník007
137Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník007
138Josef MajerPatriotsObránce007
139Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník007
140David VitebskýCzech GarbageÚtočník007
141Jan BílekPatriotsObránce007
142Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník007
143Michal MedekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník007
144Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník006
145Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce106
146Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník006
147Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník006
148Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník006
149Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce006
150Ondřej RumlFBC ValhallaÚtočník006
151Tomáš BouzFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník006
152Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce006
153Marek MachútFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce006
154Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník006
155Michal DundaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce006
156Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník006
157Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce006
158Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník006
159Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce006
160Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce006
161Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník006
162Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník006
163Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník006
164Martin BažantZTPÚtočník006
165Jiří KoštálFBC ČernilovÚtočník006
166Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník006
167Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce006
168Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník005
169Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník005
170Matěj HušekFBC ČernilovÚtočník005
171Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce005
172Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník005
173Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník005
174Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník005
175Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník005
176Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce005
177Martin VaššZTPÚtočník005
178Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce005
179Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce005
180Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník005
181Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník005
182David SmutnýHradečtí VikingovéObránce005
183Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce004
184Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník004
185Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce004
186Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník004
187Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersObránce004
188Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce004
189Petr HušekFBC ČernilovObránce004
190Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník004
191Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník004
192Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce004
193Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce004
194Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce004
195Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce004
196Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník004
197Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník004
198Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník004
199Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce004
200Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce004
201Petr BenákFBC ČernilovObránce004
202Tomáš GajdošFBC ČernilovÚtočník004
203David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník004
204Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce004
205Milan HloušekLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník004
206Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce004
207Ondřej HofmanFBC ČernilovObránce004
208Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce004
209Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník004
210Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník004
211Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník004
212Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce004
213Jan FlegHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník004
214Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce004
215Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce004
216Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce004
217Marek MorávekFBC ČernilovÚtočník004
218Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce004
219Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce004
220Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník003
221David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce003
222Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník003
223Roman TruhlářFBC DemonsÚtočník003
224Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce003
225Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník003
226Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník003
227Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce003
228Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce003
229Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce003
230Nikolas DlouhýHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník003
231Jan VišňákZTPObránce003
232Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník003
233Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce003
234David VízekPatriotsÚtočník003
235Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník003
236Radek GablerHradečtí VikingovéObránce003
237Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník003
238Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník003
239Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce003
240Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce003
241Jakub HonekZTPObránce003
242Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník003
243Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník003
244Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník003
245Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce003
246Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník003
247Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník003
248Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník003
249Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník003
250Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník003
251Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce003
252Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník003
253Adam JanečekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník003
254Radek VtípilZTPObránce003
255Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník003
256Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník003
257Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce003
258Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník003
259David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce003
260René JosefCzech GarbageObránce003
261Jiří HůzaZTPObránce003
262Martin LokvencHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník003
263Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník003
264David HynekFBC ČernilovObránce003
265Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník003
266Martin ČapekHradečtí VikingovéObránce003
267Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník003
268Bořivoj ŠafkaFBC ValhallaObránce003
269Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník002
270Petr SágnerFBC DobruškaÚtočník002
271David VlachBlack RidersObránce002
272Josef WolfPatriotsÚtočník002
273Jan RotterFBC ValhallaÚtočník002
274Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce002
275Michal WelschZTPÚtočník002
276Jakub ŘíhaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník002
277Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce002
278Denis LenfeldSokol Nová PakaÚtočník002
279Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník002
280Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník002
281Martin ŠtěničkaFBC ČernilovObránce002
282Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce002
283Patrik HloušekFBC ValhallaÚtočník002
284Martin JanhubaLos NegrosÚtočník002
285Václav Moravec-Obránce002
286Radek ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník002
287Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce002
288Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce002
289Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiObránce002
290Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce002
291Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce002
292Tomáš Hartych-Útočník002
293Tadeáš Venzara-Obránce002
294David HalmichFBC ČernilovÚtočník002
295Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník002
296David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce002
297Tomáš BekHradečtí VikingovéObránce002
298Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník002
299Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník002
300Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník002
301Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník002
302Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce002
303Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce002
304Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce002
305Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník002
306Vlastimil ŠedaPatriotsÚtočník001
307Tomáš MoravecFBC DobruškaÚtočník001
308Tomáš VančaPatriotsÚtočník001
309Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník001
310Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce001
311Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce001
312Matouš KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník001
313Kamil PolákLaviny Hradec KrálovéGolman001
314Tomáš VeselýLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce001
315Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce001
316Filip HamplVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník001
317Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník001
318Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce001
319Patrik StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce001
320Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce001
321Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník001
322Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce001
323Roman DivokýHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník001
324Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce001
325Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce001
326Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník001
327Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce001
328Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník001
329Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník001
330Jiří SzökeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník001
331Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman001
332Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník001
333Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce001
334Jakub ValešLos NegrosGolman001
335Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce001
336Jiří Fišer-Golman001
337Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník001
338Eliška KučováFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman001
339Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník001
340Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník001
341Jaromír ŽákPatriotsGolman001
342Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman001
343David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce001
344Martin ŠpičanHradečtí VikingovéObránce001
345Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce001
346Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník001
347Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman001
348Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman001
349Jiří ZedkaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce001
350Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník001
351Tomáš TenglerHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník001
352Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník001
353Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce001
354Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník001
355Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce001
356Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník001