Statistiky hráčů baráž

Statistiky hráčů baráž

PořadíHráčTýmPostGAKanadské body
1Michal SkrovnýFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0063
2František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0049
3Jan KabeláčKamikadzeÚtočník0045
4Zdeněk ErbanLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0044
5Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník0041
6Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0039
7Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník0037
8Ondřej BělohlávekPatriotsÚtočník0037
9Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník0035
10Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce0035
11Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce1134
12Dušan AubusLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0034
13Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník0033
14Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník0231
15Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník1030
16Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0030
17Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce0029
18Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník0128
19Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1026
20Robin ZdeněkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0026
21Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0025
22Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0024
23Filip FrýdaLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0023
24Lukáš WalterKamikadzeÚtočník0022
25Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce1121
26Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce0021
27Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník0021
28Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0120
29Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník0020
30Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník0020
31Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník0019
32Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce0019
33Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0019
34Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0019
35Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0018
36Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0018
37Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník0017
38Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0017
39Matěj VelcFBC ValhallaObránce1017
40Patrik ZemanHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník0017
41Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0016
42Kryštof ŠimekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0016
43Tomáš JakoubekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce0016
44Ondřej ŠpalekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0015
45Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník0015
46Tomáš MencákLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0015
47Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce0015
48Martin ŠpalekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce0015
49Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0014
50Dominik SovaLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0014
51Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník0014
52Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0014
53Petr MaléřKamikadzeObránce0014
54Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0014
55Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník0014
56Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník0014
57Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník1114
58Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce0014
59Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník0013
60Martin TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník0013
61Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník0013
62Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník0012
63Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce0012
64Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce0012
65Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0012
66Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník0012
67Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0012
68Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0012
69Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0011
70Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník0011
71Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0011
72Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník0011
73Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník1111
74Michal MěsíčekPatriotsObránce0011
75Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce0011
76Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník1011
77Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník0011
78Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník0011
79Lukáš RotterHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník0011
80Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0011
81Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0010
82Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník0010
83Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0010
84Viktor ZemanHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník0010
85Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník0010
86Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0010
87Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce1010
88Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník0010
89Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník0010
90Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník009
91Jan VolenecFBC ČernilovObránce009
92Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce009
93Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce009
94Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník009
95Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník009
96Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník009
97Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník009
98Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník009
99Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce009
100Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník009
101Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník009
102Zdeněk KrajčíHradečtí VikingovéObránce009
103David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce009
104Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník008
105Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník008
106Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersÚtočník108
107Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce118
108David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník008
109Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník208
110Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník008
111Jakub HolečekCzech GarbageÚtočník008
112Pavel PolášekHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník008
113Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce008
114Marcel DobrevCzech GarbageÚtočník008
115David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník008
116Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce008
117Pavel VaněkKamikadzeObránce008
118Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník008
119Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník007
120Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce007
121Tomasz RaszkaFBC ValhallaÚtočník007
122Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce007
123Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník007
124Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce007
125Tomáš HofmanFBC ČernilovÚtočník007
126Aleš KlemšHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník007
127Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník007
128Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník007
129Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník007
130Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník007
131Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce007
132Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce007
133Jan ŘezníčekLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce007
134Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce007
135Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce007
136Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník007
137Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník007
138Josef MajerPatriotsObránce007
139Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník007
140Jan BílekPatriotsObránce007
141David VitebskýCzech GarbageÚtočník007
142Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník007
143Michal MedekFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník007
144Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník006
145Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník006
146Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce106
147Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník006
148Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník006
149Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce006
150Ondřej RumlFBC ValhallaÚtočník006
151Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce006
152Tomáš BouzFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník006
153Marek MachútFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce006
154Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník006
155Michal DundaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce006
156Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník006
157Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce006
158Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník006
159Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce006
160Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce006
161Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník006
162Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník006
163Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník006
164Martin BažantZTPÚtočník006
165Jiří KoštálFBC ČernilovÚtočník006
166Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník006
167Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce006
168Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník005
169Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník005
170Matěj HušekFBC ČernilovÚtočník005
171Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce005
172Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník005
173Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník005
174Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník005
175Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník005
176Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce005
177Martin VaššZTPÚtočník005
178Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce005
179Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce005
180Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník005
181Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník005
182David SmutnýHradečtí VikingovéObránce005
183Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce004
184Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník004
185Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce004
186Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce004
187Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník004
188Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersObránce004
189Petr HušekFBC ČernilovObránce004
190Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník004
191Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník004
192Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce004
193Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce004
194Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce004
195Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník004
196Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce004
197Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník004
198Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník004
199Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce004
200Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce004
201Petr BenákFBC ČernilovObránce004
202Tomáš GajdošFBC ČernilovÚtočník004
203David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník004
204Milan HloušekLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník004
205Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce004
206Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce004
207Ondřej HofmanFBC ČernilovObránce004
208Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce004
209Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník004
210Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník004
211Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce004
212Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník004
213Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce004
214Jan FlegHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník004
215Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce004
216Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce004
217Marek MorávekFBC ČernilovÚtočník004
218Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce004
219Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce004
220Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník003
221Roman TruhlářFBC DemonsÚtočník003
222Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník003
223Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník003
224David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce003
225Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce003
226Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník003
227Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce003
228Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce003
229Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce003
230Nikolas DlouhýHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník003
231Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník003
232Jan VišňákZTPObránce003
233Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce003
234Radek GablerHradečtí VikingovéObránce003
235Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník003
236David VízekPatriotsÚtočník003
237Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce003
238Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník003
239Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník003
240Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce003
241Jakub HonekZTPObránce003
242Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník003
243Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník003
244Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník003
245Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce003
246Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník003
247Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník003
248Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník003
249Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník003
250Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník003
251Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce003
252Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník003
253Adam JanečekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník003
254Radek VtípilZTPObránce003
255Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník003
256Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník003
257Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce003
258David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce003
259Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník003
260René JosefCzech GarbageObránce003
261Jiří HůzaZTPObránce003
262Martin LokvencHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník003
263Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník003
264David HynekFBC ČernilovObránce003
265Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník003
266Martin ČapekHradečtí VikingovéObránce003
267Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník003
268Bořivoj ŠafkaFBC ValhallaObránce003
269Jan RotterFBC ValhallaÚtočník002
270Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník002
271David VlachBlack RidersObránce002
272Josef WolfPatriotsÚtočník002
273Petr SágnerFBC DobruškaÚtočník002
274Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce002
275Michal WelschZTPÚtočník002
276Jakub ŘíhaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník002
277Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce002
278Denis LenfeldSokol Nová PakaÚtočník002
279Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník002
280Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník002
281Martin ŠtěničkaFBC ČernilovObránce002
282Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce002
283Patrik HloušekFBC ValhallaÚtočník002
284Martin JanhubaLos NegrosÚtočník002
285Václav Moravec-Obránce002
286Radek ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník002
287Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce002
288Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce002
289Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiObránce002
290Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce002
291Tomáš Hartych-Útočník002
292Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce002
293Tadeáš Venzara-Obránce002
294Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník002
295David HalmichFBC ČernilovÚtočník002
296David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce002
297Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník002
298Tomáš BekHradečtí VikingovéObránce002
299Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník002
300Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník002
301Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník002
302Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce002
303Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce002
304Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník002
305Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce002
306Tomáš MoravecFBC DobruškaÚtočník001
307Tomáš VančaPatriotsÚtočník001
308Vlastimil ŠedaPatriotsÚtočník001
309Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce001
310Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník001
311Kamil PolákLaviny Hradec KrálovéGolman001
312Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce001
313Matouš KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník001
314Tomáš VeselýLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce001
315Filip HamplVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník001
316Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce001
317Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník001
318Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce001
319Patrik StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce001
320Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce001
321Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník001
322Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce001
323Roman DivokýHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník001
324Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce001
325Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce001
326Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník001
327Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce001
328Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník001
329Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník001
330Jiří SzökeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník001
331Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník001
332Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník001
333Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce001
334Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce001
335Jakub ValešLos NegrosGolman001
336Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman001
337Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník001
338Eliška KučováFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman001
339Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník001
340Jaromír ŽákPatriotsGolman001
341Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník001
342Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman001
343David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce001
344Martin ŠpičanHradečtí VikingovéObránce001
345Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce001
346Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník001
347Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman001
348Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman001
349Jiří ZedkaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce001
350Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník001
351Tomáš TenglerHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník001
352Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník001
353Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce001
354Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník001
355Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník001
356Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce001