pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBranky
1Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2625
2Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce2623
3Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2322
4Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník2619
5Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník2318
6Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník2618
7Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník2015
8Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník2615
9Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník1614
10Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2214
11Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2213
12Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2612
13Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník1912
14Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník2611
15Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník2611
16Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2610
17Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník1410
18Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce2310
19Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2610
20Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník2310
21Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník229
22Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník139
23Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník199
24Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce228
25Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník238
26Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník238
27Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník238
28Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník228
29Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník167
30Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce267
31Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník157
32Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce167
33Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník197
34Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce227
35Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník217
36Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník237
37Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník206
38Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce226
39Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník266
40Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník106
41Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník196
42Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník236
43Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník176
44Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník136
45Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník165
46Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce255
47Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník265
48Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce185
49Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník225
50Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník195
51Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník235
52Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník185
53Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce185
54Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník235
55Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník205
56Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník145
57Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník235
58Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník175
59Martin BažantZTPÚtočník255
60Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník105
61Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník165
62Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník134
63Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník224
64Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník184
65Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník234
66Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník194
67Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník254
68Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník194
69Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník194
70Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce264
71Martin VaššZTPÚtočník224
72Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce134
73Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce264
74David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník134
75Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce234
76Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník193
77Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce203
78Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník223
79Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník63
80Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce193
81Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník113
82Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník203
83Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce203
84Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník63
85Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersÚtočník133
86Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník63
87Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník143
88Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník233
89Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník153
90Adam JanečekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník93
91Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník113
92Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník173
93Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník123
94Jan FlegHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník33
95Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník203
96Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník93
97Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník73
98Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník193
99Roman TruhlářKamikadzeÚtočník72
100Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce142
101Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce172
102Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232
103Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník72
104Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce102
105Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce162
106Michal WelschZTPÚtočník102
107Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník122
108Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce262
109Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník172
110Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce232
111Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce232
112Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník112
113Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce162
114Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník92
115Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce242
116Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce222
117Jakub HonekZTPObránce152
118Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník132
119Martin JanhubaLos NegrosÚtočník62
120Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce122
121Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce162
122Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník72
123Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce192
124David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce202
125Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník192
126Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník192
127Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník42
128Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce262
129Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník161
130Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník201
131Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník101
132Filip HamplVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník61
133Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce161
134Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník61
135Jan VišňákZTPObránce211
136Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník91
137Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník141
138Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce91
139Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce181
140Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník61
141Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník231
142Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce191
143Jan KubecKamikadzeObránce91
144Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník131
145Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník131
146Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník101
147Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník141
148Jiří SzökeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník171
149Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník111
150Radek VtípilZTPObránce111
151Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník121
152Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce161
153Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce91
154Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce101
155Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiObránce71
156Jakub ValešLos NegrosGolman41
157Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce131
158Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník41
159Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce261
160Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník71
161Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce131
162Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník231
163Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce231
164Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce261
165Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce221
166Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce191
167Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník121
168Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník131
169Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník71
170Milan NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce00
171Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman-hráč130
172Milan TrnečkaLos NegrosGolman30
173Radim VejrMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník00
174Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřGolman-hráč110
175Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Obránce00
176Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyGolman-hráč00
177Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman-hráč230
178Jakub KrejzalMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman00
179Jiří Szöke-Golman-hráč40
180Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman-hráč70
181Jan SmetanaTěsně vedleGolman-hráč40
182Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman-hráč10
183Jan RotterFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
184Michal KorelMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce00
185Jiří SolfronkLegendy Gmbh.Golman00
186Dobroslav KubistaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman30
187Jaromír IndruchLaviny Hradec KrálovéGolman00
188Josef FaltaFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
189Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník00
190Zbyněk ZejdaFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
191Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce00
192Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
193David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce00
194Marek ObrBlack RidersGolman120
195Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce90
196David VlachBlack RidersObránce30
197Martin HájekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník00
198Michal BubeníkBlack RidersÚtočník30
199Tomasz RaszkaFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
200Tomáš VančaPatriotsÚtočník00
201Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersObránce170
202Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník00
203Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Golman00
204Ondřej JičinskýZTPÚtočník00
205Václav MelicharFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
206Filip WágnerBlack RidersGolman140
207Jakub LanghammerTěsně vedleGolman00
208Ondřej SatranskýTěsně vedleÚtočník00
209Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce00
210Pavel ChudomskýKamikadzeObránce00
211Václav JandátBlack RidersÚtočník00
212Petr SágnerFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
213Miroslav PostolkaBlack RidersÚtočník00
214Tomáš MoravecFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
215Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman260
216Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman70
217Jaroslav VacekJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
218František BajerSokol Nová PakaGolman00
219Antonín BuršíkKamikadzeGolman220
220Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman230
221Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman130
222Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman80
223Petr AdlafLos NegrosGolman90
224Karel HašekJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
225Jakub VoslářVlci TřebechoviceGolman220
226Adam BilkoLos NegrosGolman100
227Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
228Michal KrálikSpojené sílyObránce00
229Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce00
230Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník220
231Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce00
232Robin ŠvaříčekLos NegrosObránce30
233Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce00
234Matouš KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
235Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
236Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
237Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník00
238Martin BlažejPatriotsÚtočník00
239Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník130
240Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce00
241Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
242Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
243Robin ZubrVlci TřebechoviceObránce30
244Filip KovářFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman30
245Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce80
246Jakub ŘíhaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník90
247Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce00
248Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce00
249Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník230
250Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
251Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce180
252Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
253Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
254Miroslav ŠtastnýBlack RidersÚtočník00
255Josef KrejčíkPatriotsÚtočník00
256Tomáš ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
257Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce00
258Radek NožičkaSokol Nová PakaObránce00
259Jan BouškaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník30
260Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce00
261Filip KubaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce00
262Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
263Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
264Patrik StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce00
265Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
266David VízekPatriotsÚtočník00
267Michal TorolaFBC ValhallaObránce00
268Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce260
269Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
270Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník00
271Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
272David ČernýSokol PředměřiceObránce20
273Lukáš VeverkaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník00
274Petr DvořákVlci TřebechoviceObránce30
275Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce140
276Jan KabeláčKamikadzeÚtočník00
277Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce00
278Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník60
279Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník00
280Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
281Michal KrotilDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník00
282Tomáš JirsaZTPÚtočník00
283Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce190
284Zdeněk BurešLos NegrosObránce20
285Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník00
286Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník00
287Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce30
288Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce180
289Miloš StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce00
290Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce30
291Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
292Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník00
293Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
294Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce260
295Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník60
296Petr FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník40
297Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
298František BláhaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
299Petr MaléřKamikadzeObránce00
300Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
301Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
302Petr KubrtFBC DobruškaObránce00
303Václav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce00
304Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník00
305Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce00
306Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce00
307Aleš HronekKamikadzeÚtočník00
308Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
309Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
310Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce00
311Patrik HamerskýFBC Hroši DobréGolman00
312Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
313Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník60
314Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
315Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce00
316Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce00
317Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
318Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman00
319Matěj VelcFBC ValhallaObránce00
320David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
321Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce00
322Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník00
323Jiří HovorkaFBC Hroši DobréObránce00
324Dominik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce00
325Martin BártíkFBC ValhallaObránce00
326Milan MachatýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
327Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman00
328Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce00
329Miloš ZárubaDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
330Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
331Petr DrahoňovskýCzech GarbageObránce00
332Jindřich BarabášHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
333Ondřej Dušek IIMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
334Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník00
335David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
336Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
337Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
338František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
339Jakub HolečekCzech GarbageÚtočník00
340Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce230
341Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce00
342Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
343Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník160
344Jakub SvobodaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman00
345Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman00
346Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce130
347Milan KurkaTěsně vedleObránce70
348Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce160
349Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
350Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník40
351Vítek HlavatýLos NegrosObránce00
352Martin ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce230
353Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník170
354Eliška KučováFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman00
355Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce00
356Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce00
357Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
358David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce00
359Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce200
360Martin HošekZTPGolman60
361Jan KoníčekCzech GarbageGolman00
362Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník70
363Martin ZemanHradečtí VikingovéGolman00
364Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
365Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman90
366Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman00
367Stanislav KodešSpojené sílyGolman00
368David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
369Vojtěch ŠmolíkFBC ValhallaGolman00
370Michal StaněkPatriotsGolman00
371Jan PopHomolkovi vepřiGolman100
372Jiří Kapusta-Útočník00
373Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
374René JosefCzech GarbageObránce00
375David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman30
376Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce230
377Jakub HradilZTPGolman100
378Jiří ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce70
379Josef MajerPatriotsObránce00
380Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
381Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
382Jiří HůzaZTPObránce210
383Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník00
384Jan JedličkaLos NegrosObránce00
385Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce60
386Jakub PoulCzech GarbageGolman00
387Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
388Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník00
389Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman250
390Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce00
391Tobiáš JerieBlack RidersÚtočník00
392Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
393Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník00
394Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce200
395Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník00
396Jan SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník40
397Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman90
398Matěj KoubskýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
399Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce180
400Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
401Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce00
402Martin VohralíkZTPGolman90
403Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce190
404Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
405Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník00
406Natálie ŽídkováDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník210
407Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
408Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
409Vojtěch ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník00
410David VitebskýCzech GarbageÚtočník00
411Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník00
412Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník00
413Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce170
414Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník170
415Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
416Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
417Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník00
418Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman00
419Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce190
420Ondřej BělohlávekPatriotsÚtočník00
421Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce130
422Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník00
423Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.Golman30
424Štěpán HájekPatriotsObránce00
425Petr SyručekBlack RidersObránce40
426Jiří ŠolcFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman30
427Patrik VízekPatriotsGolman00
428Bořivoj ŠafkaFBC ValhallaObránce00
429Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník00
430Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce200
431David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce00
432Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman00
433Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman260
434Alois TurekFBC OstroměřGolman70