tabulka nahrávačů 2. liga 2019/20

tabulka nahrávačů 2. liga 2019/20

PořadíHráčTýmPostGPAsistence
1Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2216
2Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce2214
3Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1812
4Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2111
5Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2211
6Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník1310
7Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce199
8Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník209
9Štěpán ČernýVše-staryÚtočník249
10Adam KováčFBC DobruškaÚtočník259
11Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník138
12Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník198
13Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník228
14Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník238
15Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník177
16Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník197
17Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník237
18Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník267
19Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce267
20Tomáš ZaalSpojené sílyÚtočník76
21Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník126
22Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník136
23Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce236
24Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník256
25Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník256
26Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník165
27Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník205
28Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník205
29Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce225
30Martin DoležalSpojené sílyObránce225
31Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník235
32Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník235
33Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce265
34Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník265
35Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník265
36Petr KubrtFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník144
37Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce154
38Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce164
39Martin VaššZTPÚtočník174
40Tomáš NývltLegendy Gmbh.Útočník184
41Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce184
42Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník214
43Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce224
44Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník224
45Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník224
46Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník224
47Vilém DrahorádFBC DobruškaÚtočník234
48Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník254
49Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník264
50Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník264
51Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce83
52Kryštof BuryFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník103
53Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce113
54Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník133
55Jan Česenek ml.-Obránce143
56Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník143
57Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník163
58Tomáš JiříkVše-staryÚtočník163
59Pavla MacháčkováFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník163
60Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník173
61Jan Česenek-Obránce203
62Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník203
63Michal CudlínVše-staryÚtočník203
64Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce213
65Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník213
66Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník213
67Jakub HonekZTPObránce223
68Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce223
69Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce223
70Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce223
71Natálie ŽídkováDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník223
72Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce233
73Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce253
74Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce253
75Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník263
76Jakub ViglaskýSpojené sílyÚtočník263
77Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník52
78Adam LochmanVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník72
79Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník82
80Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce92
81Šimon VacekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník102
82Michal WelschZTPÚtočník112
83Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník112
84Štěpán KollárZTPÚtočník132
85Michal KozelFBC DobruškaÚtočník142
86Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník142
87Tomáš KulhánekVše-staryÚtočník142
88Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce152
89Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník162
90Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník162
91Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník172
92Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce182
93Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník182
94Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce192
95Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce192
96Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce202
97Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník202
98Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník202
99Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník212
100Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman222
101Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník222
102Radek VtípilZTPObránce232
103Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce232
104Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník232
105Josef HladíkFBC OstroměřGolman232
106Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce252
107Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman252
108Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník262
109Jiří SzökeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník262
110Jiří HůzaZTPObránce262
111Martin BažantZTPÚtočník262
112Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce31
113Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréGolman-hráč31
114Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník31
115Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník31
116Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník41
117Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce51
118Filip ŠťastnýZTPÚtočník61
119Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník61
120Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník61
121Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník61
122Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník61
123Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník71
124Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce91
125Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník91
126Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník101
127Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník101
128Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce101
129Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník101
130Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce121
131Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník121
132Adam VejrekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce121
133Daniel HronešVše-staryÚtočník131
134Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce131
135Tomáš ŠpačekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník131
136Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce131
137Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce131
138Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník131
139Jakub KrycnerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník161
140Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník161
141Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník161
142Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce161
143Jan DoležalVše-staryGolman161
144Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman171
145Tomáš SvrčekTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce171
146Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce171
147Jan MacháčekTěsně vedleÚtočník191
148Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce191
149Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce191
150David HaltufMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník201
151Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník201
152Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník201
153Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník221
154Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník221
155Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce221
156Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník231
157Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník231
158Jaromír DobešVše-staryObránce231
159Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník231
160Jaroslav NeumannVše-staryObránce231
161Roman MlezivaVše-staryÚtočník231
162Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce231
163Filip HlušičkaVše-staryÚtočník251
164Vít HlušičkaVše-staryObránce261