kanadské bodování – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

kanadské bodování – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník26251439
2Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník26191837
3Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník26151833
4Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce26231033
5Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2322830
6Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce26121729
7Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník2618826
8Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník2318725
9Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník22131225
10Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník26111021
11Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník23101121
12Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník2015520
13Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník1614620
14Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce2310919
15Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2381119
16Štěpán NovákBlack RidersÚtočník2214519
17Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník1912618
18Jakub ČtvrtečkaHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník229817
19Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2610616
20Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník1410616
21Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2241115
22Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce1851515
23Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník2611415
24Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce2641115
25Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník238614
26Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník238614
27Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce227714
28Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník199413
29Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník157613
30Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník167512
31Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce228412
32Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce167512
33Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2610212
34Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník217512
35Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník165712
36Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník139211
37Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce267411
38Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník153811
39Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník228311
40Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník136511
41Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník265510
42Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník235510
43Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník197310
44Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník196410
45Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník237310
46Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník20639
47Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce22639
48Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce26279
49Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník25459
50Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník22549
51Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník26639
52Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník17549
53Lukáš Staňo-Útočník17639
54Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník20369
55Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník19448
56Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce13448
57David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník13448
58Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce23448
59Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník19358
60Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník20167
61Tomáš VidlákFBC DobruškaÚtočník10527
62Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce20347
63Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník22347
64Tomáš PecenFBC DobruškaÚtočník19437
65Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník14347
66Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník23527
67Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce18527
68Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník20527
69Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník14527
70Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce16257
71Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník10617
72Filip KořínekBlack RidersÚtočník23167
73Jan JonášFBC ČernilovObránce25527
74Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce22167
75Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník16516
76Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník23426
77Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce23246
78Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce20336
79Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník19516
80Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník18516
81Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník19426
82Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce26426
83Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník17336
84Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník23606
85Martin BažantZTPÚtočník25516
86Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník9336
87Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce19066
88Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník13415
89Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník6325
90Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník13235
91Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník23325
92Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník14145
93Martin VaššZTPÚtočník22415
94Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce16145
95Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník23505
96Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník7325
97Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce17224
98Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník23224
99Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník19314
100Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce14224
101Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník18404
102Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce19314
103Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce23224
104Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce16224
105Pavel Kaplan-Útočník11314
106Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník23134
107Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce24224
108Vojtěch JedličkaFBC SionÚtočník13314
109Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce12224
110Lukáš VodákFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce19224
111Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce23044
112Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník12314
113Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce13134
114Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník19224
115Jan FlegHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník3314
116Jan Špila-Obránce26224
117Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce20044
118Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník16123
119Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník10123
120Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník7213
121Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce9033
122Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník7213
123Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce16213
124Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník11123
125Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce16123
126Jan VišňákZTPObránce21123
127Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník9123
128Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník17213
129Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce26033
130Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce18123
131Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník11213
132Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník20303
133Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník6303
134Jakub HonekZTPObránce15213
135Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník9213
136Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce19123
137Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce9123
138Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník13123
139Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník6303
140Adam JanečekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník9303
141Radek VtípilZTPObránce11123
142Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník16033
143Ota RejdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník11303
144Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník7213
145Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce18033
146Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník12213
147Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník13123
148Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník7123
149Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman26022
150Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce10202
151Michal WelschZTPÚtočník10202
152Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce18022
153Jakub ŘíhaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník9022
154Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník14112
155Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník6112
156Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce22202
157Martin JanhubaLos NegrosÚtočník6202
158Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce23022
159Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce10112
160Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiObránce7112
161Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce13022
162Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřÚtočník13112
163Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník17022
164David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce20202
165Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník19202
166Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník4202
167Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce23112
168Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce26112
169Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce19112
170David VlachBlack RidersObránce3011
171Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník22011
172Filip HamplVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník6101
173Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník6101
174Tomáš Krejsa-Obránce9101
175Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce19011
176Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce14011
177Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník6011
178Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce18011
179Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce3011
180Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce26011
181Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník6011
182Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník10101
183Jiří SzökeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník17101
184Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník12101
185Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce9101
186Jakub ValešLos NegrosGolman4101
187Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník4101
188Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3011
189Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník7011
190Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce26101
191Jiří HůzaZTPObránce21011
192Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník7101
193Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman25011
194Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman9011
195Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník12101
196Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník13101
197Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce19011