Kanadské bodování 2. liga 2013/2014

Kanadské bodování 2. liga 2013/2014

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník28392766
2Michal ŠlencFBC DemonsÚtočník28311849
3Luboš DyrcJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník28212344
4Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník27281240
5David JonášMarilan PardubiceÚtočník2129938
6Tomáš SisrFBC DemonsÚtočník25261137
7Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník28211031
8Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník25201030
9Petr RezekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2321728
10Tomáš VirtMarilan PardubiceÚtočník21131326
11Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník2821425
12Jakub ČtvrtečkaHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník2418725
13Jiří ŠlencFBC DemonsÚtočník21131124
14Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce25121123
15Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce28121022
16Jakub ŘíhaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník2513922
17Petr DušekAHF NáchodObránce2314822
18Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník2813821
19Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník2413821
20Pavel FrancFBC MechovÚtočník2715520
21Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2016420
22Tomáš MikyskaPirátiÚtočník2314620
23Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník279918
24Martin HeřmanskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník2081018
25Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce2861218
26Stanislav LibřickýFBC MechovÚtočník1512517
27Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce2771017
28Martin DostálTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník1711516
29Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2711516
30Jan ValášekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník258816
31Petr FilípekFBC MechovÚtočník198715
32Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce279615
33Filip SchwarzAHF NáchodÚtočník2711415
34Václav ŠmídaFBC ValhallaObránce187714
35Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník278614
36Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník2110414
37Adam VašinaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník2110414
38Jaroslav MancPirátiObránce195813
39Zdeněk LibřickýFBC MechovObránce248513
40František NovákFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník189413
41Radek ŘíhaFBC MechovObránce276713
42Tomáš ČernýFBC MechovObránce246713
43Ondřej KrausFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce217613
44Tomáš KracíkFBC MechovObránce276612
45Lukáš ŽabkaFBC DemonsÚtočník184812
46Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce2521012
47Michal FormanFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník116612
48Matěj KoubskýFBC ValhallaÚtočník284812
49Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník275611
50David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník187411
51Petr ŠtěpánekAHF NáchodÚtočník278311
52Tomáš FlorianAHF NáchodÚtočník246511
53Ondřej KotyianFBC ValhallaObránce216410
54Lukáš BašeTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce177310
55David NovotnýFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník255510
56Adam KlugerFBC MechovÚtočník168210
57Lukáš BatelkaFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce256410
58Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník265510
59Sebastian RykrHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník24279
60Nikola MatějčkováCzech GarbageÚtočník18459
61Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník27369
62Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník24549
63Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník21549
64Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník11549
65Jan RejmontFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník6549
66Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník15369
67Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník27369
68Marek BačinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník24279
69Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník22358
70Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce24268
71Jan VišňákZTPObránce28448
72Martin SmolaMarilan PardubiceObránce22178
73Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce19448
74Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce24628
75Karel Smolík-Útočník27448
76Michal PrůšekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník28358
77Michal PolákAHF NáchodObránce23358
78Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník11617
79Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník6437
80Pavel BaldaPirátiObránce23257
81Martin RoubalFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce24257
82Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce24167
83Michal Just-Útočník16527
84Alan SoukupCzech GarbageObránce20617
85Petr Suchý-Obránce12257
86Martin MenčíkFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník14257
87Petr KramářMarilan PardubiceÚtočník26437
88Petr PíšeCzech GarbageObránce20257
89Pavel HrubýFBC BroumovÚtočník24617
90Lukáš VeselýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce20347
91Martin NebeskýLos NegrosÚtočník17246
92Lukáš HetešPirátiÚtočník13336
93Radim KrčekPirátiÚtočník13606
94Jakub ŠeneklFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce21246
95Lukáš SoučekFBC DemonsÚtočník17336
96Ondřej BláhaFBC ValhallaObránce14516
97Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce24246
98Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2426
99Ladislav VítFBC BroumovObránce28246
100Michal RejlPirátiÚtočník13145
101Václav JandátHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník7325
102Jana MilasováCzech GarbageObránce24145
103Petr ValentaFBC BroumovÚtočník28415
104Ondřej BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník28325
105Tomáš KrejčíDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník3505
106Daniel ŽochJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník9055
107Michael JanečekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník25055
108Michal TakácsMarilan PardubiceObránce28134
109Jakub HorčičkaSokol PředměřiceObránce10134
110Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník20314
111Jakub HonekZTPObránce24224
112Martin HakličkaOlymp KramolnáÚtočník7314
113Michal BrendlPirátiÚtočník16314
114Martin PokornýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník11404
115Martin BártíkFBC ValhallaObránce27224
116Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník14224
117Štěpán BořekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník14314
118Jiří LenfeldFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník10314
119Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce24044
120František RázlAHF NáchodObránce27134
121Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník12314
122Jan JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2404
123Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník22123
124Jakub MalýFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce7123
125Josef FaltaFBC ValhallaÚtočník21033
126Patrik MládekMarilan PardubiceGolman20033
127Jaroslava BálintováFBC BroumovObránce17123
128Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník28123
129Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník14123
130Lukáš SmíšekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník6033
131Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník11123
132Tomáš KrausFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník4213
133Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník13123
134Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník24213
135David HroudaLos NegrosÚtočník10303
136Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman27213
137Jindřich HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník14213
138Jan ŽeravíkCzech GarbageÚtočník10213
139Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce19123
140Adéla ŽatečkováLos NegrosÚtočník18123
141Jiří Sehnoutka-Obránce14213
142Jan MunzarTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce11123
143Lukáš SokolLos NegrosObránce11213
144Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník7123
145Michal TuschlCzech GarbageÚtočník7213
146Roman ČapekAHF NáchodÚtočník27033
147Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník9213
148Jan JonášFBC ČernilovObránce28022
149Petr AdlafLos NegrosGolman19022
150Ondřej Šolc-Obránce21202
151Petr ChaloupkaFBC MechovObránce11022
152Jaroslav SoučekFBC ValhallaObránce10202
153Michal OndráčekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník13112
154Tomáš KrupičkaFBC ČernilovÚtočník3202
155Michal TorolaFBC ValhallaObránce7022
156Robin UhnavýFBC BroumovÚtočník7022
157Jaroslav HetešPirátiObránce10112
158Michal JurčoFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce3202
159Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník14112
160Vojtěch StrnadFBC BroumovÚtočník9022
161Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník11202
162Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman25022
163Jiří JanečekHomolkovi vepřiObránce9112
164Milan AndělAHF NáchodObránce27112
165Jan LenfeldFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce19112
166Radek PatzakTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce9112
167Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník14022
168David KomárekCzech GarbageObránce8022
169Milan DrahošSokol Nová PakaGolman25011
170Petr KubelíkPirátiGolman13011
171Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman21011
172Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce25011
173Ondřej DlabolaFBC BroumovObránce24011
174Michal SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník11101
175Pavel MohrmannFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce4011
176Zdeněk BekPirátiObránce23101
177Tomáš HanslAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice BObránce24101
178Veronika JenčkováAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice BÚtočník4011
179Michal Krotil-Útočník15101
180Petr ChvátalAHF NáchodObránce6101
181Zdeněk LejdarFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník11101
182Karel PatzákTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce14011
183Martin ŽižkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman28011
184Ondřej GašparFBC BroumovObránce28011
185Jaroslav BouchalFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce7011
186Jan ŽatečkaLos NegrosÚtočník3011
187Pavel GregoraCzech GarbageÚtočník6101
188Martin VaššZTPÚtočník17011
189Pavel ChudomskýFBC BroumovÚtočník4101
190David StředaFBC BroumovÚtočník28101
191Matěj ČervenýFBC BroumovObránce14101
192Jan RotterAHF NáchodÚtočník10011
193Alice JansováFBC BroumovÚtočník11101
194Lucie SuchánkováAHF NáchodObránce3011
195Michal TovtíkAHF NáchodÚtočník4101
196Petr ShánělCzech GarbageÚtočník4101
197Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník27101
198Lukáš VoňkaFBC Titáni PardubiceGolman17011