Pořadí střelců 2. liga 2013/2014

Pořadí střelců 2. liga 2013/2014

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBranky
1František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2839
2Michal ŠlencFBC DemonsÚtočník2831
3David JonášMarilan PardubiceÚtočník2129
4Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2728
5Tomáš SisrFBC DemonsÚtočník2526
6Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník2821
7Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník2821
8Petr RezekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2321
9Luboš DyrcJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2821
10Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník2520
11Jakub ČtvrtečkaHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník2418
12Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2016
13Pavel FrancFBC MechovÚtočník2715
14Petr DušekAHF NáchodObránce2314
15Tomáš MikyskaPirátiÚtočník2314
16Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník2813
17Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník2413
18Jakub ŘíhaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník2513
19Jiří ŠlencFBC DemonsÚtočník2113
20Tomáš VirtMarilan PardubiceÚtočník2113
21Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce2512
22Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce2812
23Stanislav LibřickýFBC MechovÚtočník1512
24Martin DostálTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník1711
25Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2711
26Filip SchwarzAHF NáchodÚtočník2711
27Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník2110
28Adam VašinaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník2110
29Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník279
30Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce279
31František NovákFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník189
32Petr FilípekFBC MechovÚtočník198
33Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník278
34Zdeněk LibřickýFBC MechovObránce248
35Martin HeřmanskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník208
36Adam KlugerFBC MechovÚtočník168
37Petr ŠtěpánekAHF NáchodÚtočník278
38Jan ValášekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník258
39Václav ŠmídaFBC ValhallaObránce187
40Lukáš BašeTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce177
41David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník187
42Ondřej KrausFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce217
43Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce277
44Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník116
45Ondřej KotyianFBC ValhallaObránce216
46Radim KrčekPirátiÚtočník136
47Tomáš KracíkFBC MechovObránce276
48Radek ŘíhaFBC MechovObránce276
49Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce246
50Tomáš ČernýFBC MechovObránce246
51Alan SoukupCzech GarbageObránce206
52Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce286
53Lukáš BatelkaFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce256
54Michal FormanFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník116
55Tomáš FlorianAHF NáchodÚtočník246
56Pavel HrubýFBC BroumovÚtočník246
57Jaroslav MancPirátiObránce195
58Michal Just-Útočník165
59David NovotnýFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník255
60Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník245
61Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník215
62Ondřej BláhaFBC ValhallaObránce145
63Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník275
64Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník115
65Tomáš KrejčíDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník35
66Jan RejmontFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník65
67Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník265
68Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník64
69Nikola MatějčkováCzech GarbageÚtočník184
70Jan VišňákZTPObránce284
71Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce194
72Karel Smolík-Útočník274
73Petr ValentaFBC BroumovÚtočník284
74Lukáš ŽabkaFBC DemonsÚtočník184
75Martin PokornýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník114
76Petr KramářMarilan PardubiceÚtočník264
77Matěj KoubskýFBC ValhallaÚtočník284
78Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník24
79Jan JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník24
80Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník223
81Lukáš HetešPirátiÚtočník133
82Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník273
83Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník203
84Václav JandátHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník73
85Ondřej BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník283
86Lukáš SoučekFBC DemonsÚtočník173
87Martin HakličkaOlymp KramolnáÚtočník73
88Michal BrendlPirátiÚtočník163
89David HroudaLos NegrosÚtočník103
90Michal PrůšekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník283
91Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník153
92Štěpán BořekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník143
93Jiří LenfeldFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník103
94Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník273
95Michal PolákAHF NáchodObránce233
96Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník123
97Lukáš VeselýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce203
98Martin NebeskýLos NegrosÚtočník172
99Sebastian RykrHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník242
100Pavel BaldaPirátiObránce232
101Ondřej Šolc-Obránce212
102Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce242
103Jaroslav SoučekFBC ValhallaObránce102
104Martin RoubalFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce242
105Jakub ŠeneklFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce212
106Tomáš KrupičkaFBC ČernilovÚtočník32
107Jakub HonekZTPObránce242
108Tomáš KrausFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník42
109Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník242
110Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce252
111Petr Suchý-Obránce122
112Martin BártíkFBC ValhallaObránce272
113Michal JurčoFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce32
114Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman272
115Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník142
116Jindřich HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník142
117Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce242
118Jan ŽeravíkCzech GarbageÚtočník102
119Martin MenčíkFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník142
120Jiří Sehnoutka-Obránce142
121Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník112
122Petr PíšeCzech GarbageObránce202
123Ladislav VítFBC BroumovObránce282
124Marek BačinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník242
125Lukáš SokolLos NegrosObránce112
126Michal TuschlCzech GarbageÚtočník72
127Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník92
128Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník221
129Jakub MalýFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce71
130Jaroslava BálintováFBC BroumovObránce171
131Michal SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník111
132Michal TakácsMarilan PardubiceObránce281
133Michal OndráčekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník131
134Jakub HorčičkaSokol PředměřiceObránce101
135Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník281
136Michal RejlPirátiÚtočník131
137Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník141
138Zdeněk BekPirátiObránce231
139Tomáš HanslAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice BObránce241
140Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník111
141Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce241
142Martin SmolaMarilan PardubiceObránce221
143Jana MilasováCzech GarbageObránce241
144Michal Krotil-Útočník151
145Petr ChvátalAHF NáchodObránce61
146Jaroslav HetešPirátiObránce101
147Zdeněk LejdarFBC EMU Nová PakaÚtočník111
148Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník131
149Pavel GregoraCzech GarbageÚtočník61
150Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník141
151Pavel ChudomskýFBC BroumovÚtočník41
152Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce191
153Adéla ŽatečkováLos NegrosÚtočník181
154David StředaFBC BroumovÚtočník281
155Matěj ČervenýFBC BroumovObránce141
156Jiří JanečekHomolkovi vepřiObránce91
157Milan AndělAHF NáchodObránce271
158Jan MunzarTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce111
159Alice JansováFBC BroumovÚtočník111
160Jan LenfeldFBC EMU Nová PakaObránce191
161Michal TovtíkAHF NáchodÚtočník41
162František RázlAHF NáchodObránce271
163Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník71
164Radek PatzakTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce91
165Petr ShánělCzech GarbageÚtočník41
166Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník271