Vítězné zápasy – 2. liga FLA HK

Vítězné zápasy – 2. liga FLA HK

PořadíHráčTýmZápasyVVN
1Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991192855
2Jan FrancFBC Hroši Dobré143568
3Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec Králové83510
4Martin VohralíkZTP76412
5Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepři67400
6Jan ŠormFBC Ostroměř82391
7Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team Jaroměř71311
8Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.61316
9Petr ChludilCzech Garbage81313
10Jakub HorákFBC Dobruška66310
11Antonín BuršíkTěsně vedle74305
12Jakub PoulFBC Valhalla84303
13Petr AdlafLos Negros128292
14Lukáš VoňkaFBC Titáni Pardubice49280
15Jaroslav VacekJoker Team Jaroměř45260
16Jakub VoslářVlci Třebechovice61267
17Patrik MládekMarilan Pardubice49250
18Milan DrahošSokol Nová Paka47240
19Ivo AresinAHF Náchod71240
20Stanislav KodešSpojené síly42220
21Tomáš KovalKamikadze29220
22František BajerSokol Nová Paka30210
23Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové54213
24Martin RálišMyšáci Hradec Králové31212
25Jiří FišerSpojené síly35212
26Jan VišňákFBC Demons39200
27Patrik SoukupFBC Mechov48200
28Jan ČervinkaFBC Dobruška35192
29Jakub KotlanKamikadze25190
30Daniel PostupaHvězdy Česká Skalice50196
31Martin KárníkZTP38180
32Jan PopHomolkovi vepři36181
33Petr ŠimonMarilan Pardubice31170
34Martin IndrychSokol Nová Paka30171
35Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedle90160
36David MusilHBK Meteor Hradec Králové38150
37Ondřej ŠimonSK Lev Chotěboř18140
38Jaroslav KrausFBC Ostroměř33140
39Jakub HradilZTP29141
40David StiborTlupa Dvůr Králové nad Labem30140
41Filip KovářFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové26131
42Pavel StašekMarilan Pardubice17130
43Filip WágnerBlack Riders17120
44Marek ObrBlack Riders30121
45Michal StaněkPatriots12120
46Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.17110
47Jiří ŠolcFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové13111
48Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team Jaroměř27100
49Petr SilvanAHF Náchod33101
50Patrik VízekPatriots10100
51David CoufalCzech Garbage14100
52Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou6494
53Josef HladíkFBC Ostroměř2493
54Michal KaválekOlymp Kramolná1481
55Ondřej ČernýLos Negros2780
56Petr CudlínVše-stary2280
57David KovaříkFBC Titáni Pardubice980
58Martin ŽižkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad Labem4980
59Radim MarešFBC Valhalla1080
60Jeroným ŽižkaSokol Předměřice1870
61Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol Živanice4271
62Eliška KučováFBC Tornados Hradec Králové1070
63Martin VlasákMarilan Pardubice1270
64David NovákTJ Sokol Živanice3364
65Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepři960
66Jakub EhlKanárci3061
67Tomáš JirmanOlymp Kramolná1550
68Michal RečekHBK Meteor Hradec Králové1450
69Tomáš KozlíkMyšáci Hradec Králové851
70Petr KubelíkPiráti1950
71Petr JeníčekMyšáci Hradec Králové750
72Jan RybkaHomolkovi vepři1250
73Jakub ValešLos Negros1151
74Martin ZemanHradečtí Vikingové1253
75Petr ŠolcTěsně vedle1242
76Josef TošovskýBlack Riders841
77Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové840
78Jaroslav ČernýAHF Náchod740
79Jakub KnittelHvězdy Česká Skalice540
80Michal ČvančaraAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice B2240
81Jan Klement II.SK Lev Chotěboř440
82Pavel ZavodančíkAHF Náchod1540
83Vladislav JiroudFBC Dobruška540
84Ondřej PrstekYoung boys Liberec1231
85Jakub LanghamerDynamo Malšovice 1991830
86Jarmil PaarFBC Sion430
87Michal VeselýTJ Sokol Živanice731
88Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepři430
89Adam PacindaFBC Titáni Pardubice530
90Radim KrčekPiráti930
91Lukáš TřískoTěsně vedle1330
92Adam BilkoLos Negros1030
93Jan VočadloHBK Meteor Hradec Králové830
94Jaroslav IndruchPiráti830
95Jan EršilFBC Sion330
96Libor PrůšaAHF Náchod1230
97Patrik ŠpůrTlupa Dvůr Králové nad Labem430
98Lukáš SvobodaFBC Ostroměř531
99Jiří SzökeAFLC Chroustovice421
100Daniel MühlLos Negros520
101Jakub GregoraSpojené síly320
102Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši Dobré820
103Tadeáš KlepačTlupa Dvůr Králové nad Labem220
104Pavel KožíšekHBK Meteor Hradec Králové820
105Lukáš HetešPiráti820
106Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou1621
107Milan TrnečkaLos Negros320
108Adam KlugerFBC Mechov520
109Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové921
110Patrik RašekFBC Hroši Dobré1221
111Marek BláhaFBC Sion220
112Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové320
113Jakub ŠvagerkaPiráti1020
114Petr ŠatalíkSpojené síly421
115Bohumil DrahošCzech Garbage2020
116Martin HošekZTP620
117Jaromír SalabaFBC Ostroměř1222
118Jakub NymsaHvězdy Česká Skalice620
119Alois TurekFBC Ostroměř721
120Ondřej SkořepaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad Labem410
121Roman HorákPiráti810
122Václav JeníkFBC Titáni Pardubice110
123Marcel VoženílekMyšáci Hradec Králové110
124Dobroslav KubistaMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou310
125Martin CupalFBC Sion310
126Tomáš BurianFBC Sion310
127Ladislav VítFBC Broumov1010
128Rudolf KloučekBlack Riders610
129Ondřej SatranskýTěsně vedle310
130Jan SmetanaTěsně vedle410
131Ondřej MohylaLos Negros310
132Tomáš KalousLos Negros310
133Pavel LunkaFBC Hroši Dobré810
134Karel HašekJoker Team Jaroměř310
135Daniel ProuzaAHF Náchod410
136Radek Ferbas ml.Dynamo Malšovice 1991710
137Sebastian VacekKanárci410
138Jakub HorákHomolkovi vepři210
139Dominik HloušekFBC Valhalla310
140Josef BoučekTěsně vedle411
141Jan DoležalVše-stary1810