Vítězné zápasy – 1. liga FLA HK

Vítězné zápasy – 1. liga FLA HK

PořadíHráčTýmZápasyVVN
1Kamil PolákLaviny Hradec Králové3271827
2Radim ŠpalekFBC Tornados Hradec Králové1971470
3Jakub KotlanKamikadze2541127
4Jaromír Pavel jr.FBC Černilov2581026
5Jaromír ŽákPatriots129834
6Tomáš JanFBC Tornados Hradec Králové150822
7Petr JeníčekMyšáci Hradec Králové140620
8Jakub HradilZTP120570
9Jiří FišerSpojené síly127513
10Jiří SolfronkLegendy Gmbh.109450
11Lukáš RotterHradečtí Vikingové100411
12Martin VohralíkZTP73361
13Eliška KučováFBC Tornados Hradec Králové53351
14Jakub SvobodaFBC Tornados Hradec Králové97342
15Martin ZemanHradečtí Vikingové153270
16Vojtěch KučaHradečtí Vikingové67242
17Martin FrisJoker Team Jaroměř68230
18Michal StaněkPatriots31221
19Jan PopHomolkovi vepři41221
20Patrik VízekPatriots29210
21Jakub DušekFBC Mechov49210
22Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepři62184
23Václav TomanZbrojovka36170
24František BajerSokol Nová Paka54162
25Aleš DubánekHradečtí Vikingové33163
26Vojtěch ŠmolíkFBC Valhalla50152
27Tomáš KrejčíJiráskovka20140
28Roman JirásekJoker Team Jaroměř32140
29Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec Králové39141
30Víťa MachSokol Předměřice31130
31Petr JurenkaFlorbal Červená Voda55130
32Jakub DušekDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem34120
33Pavel KrálíčekAFLC Chroustovice30120
34Ivo AresinAHF Náchod45120
35Jakub HorákFBC Dobruška27122
36Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team Jaroměř147114
37Petr BenešPatapuf22110
38Ondřej ŠimonSK Lev Chotěboř22100
39Jan StředaHradečtí Vikingové66100
40Antonín BuršíkTěsně vedle1680
41Stanislav KodešSpojené síly3580
42Josef FiedlerHradecký Fosy1470
43Jan ŠormFBC Ostroměř2271
44Jaroslav VacekJoker Team Jaroměř4570
45Patrik SoukupFBC Mechov2270
46Martina GécováMyšáci Hradec Králové1570
47Lukáš VoňkaFBC Titáni Pardubice2070
48Vojtěch NovákFBC Valhalla1661
49Tomáš RohlenaFBC Černilov2160
50Martin ŠpalekFBC Tornados Hradec Králové660
51Petr HofmanPatapuf750
52Marek ObrBlack Riders2851
53Karla ŠevčíkováKamikadze3350
54Jiří NovákKamikadze2350
55Martin ŽákMyšáci Hradec Králové950
56Dominik HloušekFBC Valhalla2750
57Lukáš MalýKamikadze940
58Václav LoskotKamikadze2440
59Jan VišňákFBC Demons3440
60Michal BečičkaAFLC Chroustovice1540
61Martin KonečnýSpojené síly3140
62Iva HepováMyšáci Hradec Králové840
63Jan ČervinkaFBC Dobruška2340
64Jakub PoulFBC Valhalla4842
65Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepři1540
66Radek ValešMyšáci Hradec Králové330
67Filip WágnerBlack Riders1230
68Josef DoležalBowling Bar Předměřice2030
69Ladislav VítFBC Broumov1830
70Michal NožičkaSokol Nová Paka430
71Petr ŠimonMarilan Pardubice630
72Roman CharvátMarilan Pardubice730
73Jaroslav ČernýAHF Náchod1130
74Petr ChludilCzech Garbage2133
75Tomáš KovalKamikadze430
76Daniel PostupaHvězdy Česká Skalice1430
77Zbyněk NovákPatapuf220
78Libor VoleskýZbrojovka520
79David ProcházkaKamikadze320
80Filip JežekBlack Riders320
81Ladislav VlašicKamikadze520
82Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové1420
83Daniel JurkaFBC Tornados Hradec Králové620
84Martin KárníkZTP720
85Jakub KnittelHvězdy Česká Skalice920
86Jan JírovecFBC Valhalla2520
87Michal KolínskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad Labem920
88David CoufalCzech Garbage1021
89Vojtěch GrametbauerZTP311
90Matěj VlčekZbrojovka210
91Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec Králové310
92Vladimír TéglAFLC Chroustovice710
93Jan FreibergFBC Valhalla310
94Petr ŠatalíkSpojené síly711
95Michal KubelkaSokol Předměřice410
96Jaromír PavelFBC Černilov310
97Ondřej ČásenskýSokol Předměřice210
98Jonáš Jiří MoravecFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové410
99Martin VlasákMarilan Pardubice1012