tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyTrestné minutyČK1ČK2ČK3
1Jan KopeckýHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník2122100
2Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce3020000
3Petr FilípekFBC MechovÚtočník3016000
4Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník1915000
5Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce2814000
6David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník1912000
7Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2212000
8Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník1911010
9Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce2710000
10Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce2610000
11Michael BílekHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce2610000
12Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník3010000
13Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce1910000
14Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník3010000
15Petr ChaloupkaFBC MechovObránce79000
16Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník239000
17Milan AndělAHF NáchodObránce309000
18Michal TakácsMarilan PardubiceObránce308000
19Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce278000
20Pavel DostálHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník308000
21Petr HubáčekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník298000
22Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník148000
23Petr PíšeCzech GarbageObránce158000
24Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce308000
25Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník278000
26Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník308000
27Tomáš SilvanAHF NáchodÚtočník268000
28Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce227000
29Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník306000
30Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník276000
31Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník166000
32Zdeněk LibřickýFBC MechovObránce256000
33Pavel HrabíkHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce276000
34Kryštof PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník166000
35Radek ŘíhaFBC MechovObránce306000
36Jiří HrabíkHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník306000
37Tomáš KracíkFBC MechovObránce236000
38Petr ChvátalAHF NáchodObránce226000
39Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník156000
40Tomáš ČernýFBC MechovObránce226000
41Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník266000
42Jakub ExnerZTPÚtočník276000
43Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník306000
44Jakub ŘíhaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník226000
45Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce266000
46Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce306000
47Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník306000
48Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník226000
49Filip LibánskýMarilan PardubiceÚtočník226000
50Radim KarnišFBC DobruškaÚtočník195000
51Matěj MarekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce35001
52Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce194000
53David KrejčíFBC MechovÚtočník234000
54Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník304000
55Jan VišňákZTPObránce224000
56Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce304000
57Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník224000
58Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník234000
59Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce224000
60Adam KlugerFBC MechovÚtočník304000
61Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník304000
62Václav JandátHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník44000
63Michal NedorostMarilan PardubiceObránce264000
64Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník234000
65Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce304000
66Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník264000
67Martin MorávekZTPObránce304000
68Stanislav LibřickýFBC MechovÚtočník224000
69Michal PrůšekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník284000
70Ladislav JíraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce264000
71Petr DrahoňovskýCzech GarbageObránce304000
72Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník304000
73Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman264000
74Petr ZemanOlymp KramolnáÚtočník184000
75Vladimír FléglFBC DobruškaObránce84000
76David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce304000
77René JosefCzech GarbageObránce224000
78Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce234000
79Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce194000
80František RázlAHF NáchodObránce194000
81Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník164000
82Martin TeuberTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník74000
83Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce302000
84Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník232000
85Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník232000
86Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník152000
87Sebastian RykrHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník302000
88Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce232000
89Karel HunešHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce182000
90Petr JirkovskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník82000
91Michal OndráčekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník302000
92David KvapilFBC MechovObránce162000
93Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník222000
94Michal RečekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce182000
95Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník302000
96Daniel Valášek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník112000
97Tomáš VáňaHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník302000
98Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník262000
99Peter Pataky st.FBC DobruškaÚtočník272000
100Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník232000
101Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník272000
102Martin SmolaMarilan PardubiceObránce232000
103Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232000
104Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce272000
105Jan ŠtásekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník262000
106Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník302000
107Tomáš BalachoncevMarilan PardubiceObránce182000
108FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník112000
109Václav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce222000
110Filip SchwarzAHF NáchodÚtočník302000
111Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník232000
112Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník302000
113Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce182000
114David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník262000
115Patrik JindraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník232000
116Tomáš KrejčíDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník222000
117Petr MakrlíkMarilan PardubiceÚtočník302000
118Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman202000
119Martin VaššZTPÚtočník192000
120Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman262000
121Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník222000
122Petr DušekAHF NáchodObránce182000
123Michal NohejlDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník42000
124Tomáš SisrFBC DemonsÚtočník42000
125Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce302000
126Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce302000
127Lukáš FrýdlCzech GarbageÚtočník232000
128Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník142000
129Václav ChvojkaSokol PředměřiceObránce112000
130Jan ValášekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník182000
131Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník222000
132Dominik VáňaHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník262000
133Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník132000
134Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník232000
135Jan JedličkaLos NegrosObránce112000
136Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník102000
137Petr JaníčekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce222000
138Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce302000
139Michal PolákAHF NáchodObránce192000
140Lukáš SokolLos NegrosObránce122000
141Petr RychnovskýCzech GarbageÚtočník122000
142Michael JanečekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník222000
143Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník272000
144Tomáš ZeibichHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník302000
145Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce302000
146Jan VondráčekHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce222000
147Oldřich ŘezníčekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník152000
148Tomáš HornychHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce152000
149Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník262000