tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2014/15

tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2014/15

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyTrestné minutyČK1ČK2ČK3
1Pavel FialaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce2945000
2Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce3020000
3Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce2616000
4Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2216000
5Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník3016000
6Lukáš HetešPirátiÚtočník2114000
7Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce3014000
8Jan ValášekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník2014000
9Václav TomanAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice BÚtočník2213000
10Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník3010000
11David ProcházkaKamikadzeÚtočník2910000
12Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce2410000
13Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník2510000
14Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník2510001
15Petr DušekAHF NáchodObránce2710000
16Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2710000
17Miroslav MatějůFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník269000
18Radek CinkoFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník268000
19Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník308000
20Martin SmolaMarilan PardubiceObránce308000
21Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník308000
22Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce308000
23Ondřej KosinaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník128000
24Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník278000
25Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník198000
26Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník308000
27Martin PaštaFBC Hroši DobréObránce266000
28Jaroslav MancPirátiObránce276000
29Michal RečekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce116000
30Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce266000
31Kryštof PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník306000
32Michal KrotilDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník196000
33Ondřej BláhaFBC ValhallaObránce236000
34Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník306000
35Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník276000
36Petr MaléřKamikadzeObránce296000
37Otakar BartůněkMarilan PardubiceÚtočník116000
38Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník216000
39Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce196000
40Jakub ŘíhaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník236000
41Jiří SehnoutkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce106000
42Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník246000
43Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce266000
44Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník256000
45Petr VašataHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník186000
46Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce236000
47Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce256001
48Michal PolákAHF NáchodObránce236000
49Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce156000
50Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník206000
51Oldřich ŘezníčekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník266000
52Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník304000
53Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník304000
54Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník234000
55Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník194000
56Michal ŠevčíkDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník214000
57Jan ŠafářAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice BÚtočník144000
58Martin RoubalFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce304000
59Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník274000
60Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce124000
61Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce304000
62Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník304000
63Karel SmolíkDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník274000
64Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce304000
65Petr ChvátalAHF NáchodObránce264000
66Jakub BerkaFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce154000
67FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník264000
68Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce304000
69Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník264000
70Michal PrůšekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník304000
71Martin SvobodaFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce114000
72Tomáš LutonskýSokol PředměřiceÚtočník214000
73Lukáš DohnalSokol PředměřiceObránce264000
74Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce164000
75Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník264000
76Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník264000
77Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník214000
78Jan JandíkLos NegrosObránce44000
79Tomáš FlorianAHF NáchodÚtočník304000
80Mario KrajčírFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník224000
81Tomáš VirtMarilan PardubiceÚtočník84000
82Jiří SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréObránce264000
83Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník264000
84Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník84000
85Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce274000
86Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce304000
87Jeroným ŽižkaSokol PředměřiceGolman102000
88Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník272000
89Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman262000
90Pavel BaldaPirátiObránce112000
91David MusilHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéGolman152000
92Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník242000
93Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník302000
94Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník232000
95Patrik DvořákFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník262000
96Bohumil DrahošCzech GarbageGolman92000
97Jan BrettFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce262000
98Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník152000
99Vojtěch KoudelaAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice BÚtočník42000
100Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník302000
101Radek ŘíhaFBC MechovObránce82000
102Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce302000
103Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník262000
104Tomáš KopeckýKanárciÚtočník302000
105Michal ŠupolHradecký FosyObránce212000
106Jan ŠtásekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník262000
107Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce72000
108Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce262000
109Michal NedorostMarilan PardubiceObránce262000
110Ondřej BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník112000
111Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce262000
112Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník252000
113Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce302000
114Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník112000
115Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník162000
116Filip SchwarzAHF NáchodÚtočník302000
117Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník272000
118David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník192000
119David GrossmannSokol PředměřiceObránce292000
120Ondřej SerbousekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník152000
121Václav CitaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník152000
122Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce102000
123Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman222000
124Petr DrahoňovskýCzech GarbageObránce42000
125Jiří HejnaKamikadzeObránce292000
126Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník222000
127Petr BurdychHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník82000
128Štěpán BořekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník112000
129David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce42000
130Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce262000
131Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce262000
132Milan AndělAHF NáchodObránce302000
133Petr PíšeCzech GarbageObránce162001
134Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce302000
135Adam VašinaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník112000
136František RázlAHF NáchodObránce252000
137Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník292000
138Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník182000
139Tomáš MikyskaPirátiÚtočník242000
140Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník232000
141Lukáš VeselýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce82000
142Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník262000
143Michal TrojanMarilan PardubiceÚtočník82000
144Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník112000
145Petr ČernohorskýSokol PředměřiceObránce82000
146Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník262000
147Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman262000