tabulka kanadského bodování 2. liga FLA HK 2022/2023

tabulka kanadského bodování 2. liga FLA HK 2022/2023

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3628
2Matěj HušekFBC ČernilovÚtočník3426
3Miloš MacháčekVše-staryÚtočník3336
4Matěj VelcFBC ValhallaÚtočník3415
5Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník3325
6Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3235
7Petr MaruškaSokol Lázně BohdanečÚtočník3314
8Tomáš CudlínVše-staryÚtočník3314
9Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce3314
10Zbyněk ZejdaFBC ValhallaÚtočník3224
11Jonáš VelcFBC ValhallaÚtočník3224
12Jan VolenecFBC ČernilovObránce3224
13Martin ŠpásSokol Lázně BohdanečObránce3134
14Tomáš BurianFBC SionÚtočník3134
15Jaroslav TučekFBC OstroměřÚtočník3213
16Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník3213
17Filip HlušičkaVše-staryÚtočník3213
18David KorbasYoung boys LiberecObránce3123
19Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce3123
20Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce3123
21Radoslav Novotný-Útočník3123
22Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3123
23Štěpán ČernýVše-staryÚtočník3123
24Dominik AdamíraFBC ČernilovÚtočník3202
25Štěpán HolomouckýYoung boys LiberecÚtočník3202
26Adam MatějFBC SionÚtočník3202
27Ondřej BurešFBC SionObránce3202
28Adam DoskočilSokol Lázně BohdanečObránce3112
29Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník3112
30Michal CudlínVše-staryÚtočník3112
31Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce3112
32Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce3112
33Martin Šejvl-Útočník3112
34Richard VikMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce3022
35Ondřej HofmanFBC ČernilovObránce3022
36Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce3022
37Martin GlückSokol Lázně BohdanečObránce3101
38Gabriela HorákováYoung boys LiberecÚtočník3101
39Milan AntoníčekFBC ČernilovÚtočník3101
40Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce3101
41Pavel DvořákMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce3101
42Jiří PřihoňskýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce3101
43Jan VavřinkaFBC OstroměřÚtočník3101
44Ondřej VykydalFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3101
45Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřÚtočník3101
46Pavla MacháčkováFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3101
47Matěj AdámekFBC SionÚtočník2011
48Jan JanoušekYoung boys LiberecObránce3011
49Marek LustigYoung boys LiberecObránce3011
50Tomáš MlejnekSokol Lázně BohdanečÚtočník3011
51Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce3011
52Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník3011
53Petr KopeckýVše-staryÚtočník3011
54David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce3011
55David HynekFBC ČernilovObránce3011
56Vojtěch HovorkaFBC ČernilovÚtočník3011
57Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce1000
58František VoltrFBC SionObránce2000
59Ladislav MichalecYoung boys LiberecObránce3000
60Stanislav NovákYoung boys LiberecÚtočník3000
61Michael ŠefčíkSokol Lázně BohdanečObránce3000
62Jakub DušekSokol Lázně BohdanečÚtočník3000
63Stanislav KrajákVše-staryObránce3000
64Daniel BrodskýYoung boys LiberecÚtočník3000
65Petr HušekFBC ČernilovObránce3000
66Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník3000
67Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce3000
68Tomáš HofmanFBC ČernilovÚtočník3000
69Vít HlušičkaVše-staryObránce3000
70Daniel HronešVše-staryÚtočník3000
71Martin ŠtěničkaFBC ČernilovObránce3000
72Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce3000
73Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník3000
74Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000
75Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce3000
76Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000
77Kryštof BuryFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000
78Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000
79Vojtěch FejfarFBC SionObránce3000
80Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce3000
81Ota RejdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000
82Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník3000
83Marek Šimák-Obránce3000
84Jakub WeisserFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce3000
85Petr KotlandMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000
86Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000
87Jakub VávraFBC OstroměřObránce3000
88Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000
89Jan JonášFBC ČernilovObránce3000
90Roman MlezivaVše-staryÚtočník3000
91Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3000