tabulka kanadského bodování 2. liga 2021/2022

tabulka kanadského bodování 2. liga 2021/2022

PořadíHráčTýmZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Martin IvanFBC Valhalla1613821
2Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené síly1712719
3Jakub ViglaskýSpojené síly1412618
4Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec Králové1711718
5Michal KazdaFBC Ostroměř1711718
6Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec Králové1610818
7Johan LiebichCzech Garbage1710717
8Tomáš ZaalSpojené síly1751217
9David RosůlekCzech Garbage1710515
10Jan FreibergFBC Valhalla129615
11Kryšpín HanousekCzech Garbage1751015
12Luděk ZaalSpojené síly710414
13Jan ČernýFBC Dobruška159514
14Karel BrejchaSpojené síly137613
15Dominik ProcházkaYoung boys Liberec157411
16Ondřej BurešFBC Sion166511
17Jonáš VelcFBC Valhalla128210
18Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec Králové146410
19Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC Dobruška154610
20Adam MatějFBC Sion164610
21Michal KnejpTěsně vedle12639
22Ondřej VyšohlídYoung boys Liberec7459
23Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedle12718
24Tomáš LahučkýFBC Valhalla13358
25Tomáš KazdaFBC Ostroměř10268
26Martin Košňar-13617
27Matěj AdámekFBC Sion16617
28Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec Králové8527
29Matěj VelcFBC Valhalla9437
30Tomáš Maršál-17347
31Dominik VojtíšekFBC Ostroměř13606
32Vojtěch FejfarFBC Sion13516
33David PíšeCzech Garbage14516
34René ŠtrofTěsně vedle7426
35Daniel HronešVše-stary7426
36Tomáš AdámekFBC Valhalla10426
37Peter PatakyFBC Dobruška19426
38Tomáš JohnFBC Ostroměř10336
39Ladislav MichalecYoung boys Liberec15336
40Tomáš HornychYoung boys Liberec10246
41Pavel ŠkodaFBC Dobruška15156
42Martin KyceltFBC Valhalla16156
43Tomáš PecenFBC Dobruška19505
44Jiří TučekVlci Třebechovice6415
45Jaroslav KrausFBC Ostroměř14415
46Michal ŠepsFBC Ostroměř17415
47Tomáš Hess-3235
48Jan MacháčekTěsně vedle12235
49Filip IvanFBC Valhalla16235
50Marek BláhaFBC Sion16235
51Štěpán PátekVlci Třebechovice6145
52Matouš Budíček-8404
53Tomáš RandaCzech Garbage10404
54Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou15404
55Adam LochmanVlci Třebechovice3314
56Ondřej MohylaFBC Valhalla13314
57Jakub SmetanaFBC Sion13314
58Pavel SlezákVlci Třebechovice7224
59Štěpán HolomouckýYoung boys Liberec8224
60Vojtěch JedličkaFBC Sion9224
61Roman MlezivaVše-stary10224
62Vojtěch HankaCzech Garbage10224
63Štěpán ČernýVše-stary12224
64Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou15224
65Jan BláhaTěsně vedle15224
66Petr KotlandMyšáci Hradec Králové17224
67Tomáš HandaFBC Dobruška19224
68Michal CudlínVše-stary9134
69Martin DoležalSpojené síly10134
70David MachSpojené síly11134
71Petr KubíčekFBC Dobruška11134
72Martin KinzelFBC Valhalla13134
73Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec Králové13134
74Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec Králové17134
75Josef HofmeisterCzech Garbage17044
76Tomáš ChvapilVlci Třebechovice3303
77Michal KozelFBC Dobruška9303
78Tomáš ŠpačekVlci Třebechovice10303
79Filip HlušičkaVše-stary10303
80Václav HrnčířFBC Dobruška11303
81Václav FelcmanTěsně vedle3213
82Matěj GrulichFBC Dobruška4213
83Vojtěch NovákFBC Valhalla9213
84David PíroCzech Garbage10213
85František VoltrFBC Sion13213
86Jan RaabensteinCzech Garbage17213
87Lukáš MichálekFBC Ostroměř4123
88Lukáš KrausTěsně vedle7123
89Jan Česenek ml.Spojené síly8123
90Filip KudelkaSpojené síly9123
91Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec Králové10123
92Lukáš FrýdaCzech Garbage15123
93Jan ČesenekSpojené síly12033
94Vojtěch ŠírMyšáci Hradec Králové3202
95Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou7202
96Štěpán HorákMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou7202
97Martin ŠubrtYoung boys Liberec9202
98Lukáš DenemarekVlci Třebechovice10202
99Tomáš OstřížekSpojené síly10202
100Petr KopeckýVše-stary10202
101Gabriela HorákováYoung boys Liberec12202
102Daniel MoravecTěsně vedle13202
103Radek TrutnovskýVše-stary4112
104Tomáš MidlochMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou4112
105Jaroslav NeumannVše-stary4112
106Vít HlušičkaVše-stary10112
107Adam JanečekVlci Třebechovice10112
108Martin BudínFBC Valhalla12112
109Marek ŠimákMyšáci Hradec Králové17112
110Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec Králové13022
111Jáchym BrodskýTěsně vedle3101
112Jakub SvatuškaYoung boys Liberec3101
113Martin CeplFBC Valhalla3101
114Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou3101
115Martin VolnýMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou4101
116Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou4101
117Martin SvatuškaYoung boys Liberec6101
118Tomáš KopeckýVlci Třebechovice7101
119Jan MartínekVše-stary8101
120Jaroslav TučekFBC Ostroměř10101
121Jakub HolečekCzech Garbage11101
122Jan JanoušekYoung boys Liberec12101
123Lukáš MorksFBC Ostroměř13101
124Adéla BernatováYoung boys Liberec3011
125Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou3011
126Jiří SzökeVlci Třebechovice3011
127Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec Králové3011
128Adam KováčFBC Dobruška3011
129Ondřej SatranskýTěsně vedle4011
130Marek TýfaFBC Dobruška4011
131Daniel HanyšMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou4011
132Dušan KotrbaTěsně vedle5011
133Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedle6011
134Vítek LustykVlci Třebechovice7011
135Vojtěch AbsolonVlci Třebechovice7011
136Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedle7011
137Marek LustigYoung boys Liberec9011
138Daniel NěmečekFBC Ostroměř10011
139Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou10011
140Jaroslav MoravecFBC Dobruška11011
141Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou11011
142Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou11011
143Martin CupalFBC Sion12011
144Petr Peukertest3000
145Tomáš BurianFBC Sion3000
146Josef RybínVše-stary3000
147Martin CupalFBC Sion3000
148Marek VargaFBC Ostroměř3000
149Daniel PekiFBC Ostroměř3000
150Zdeněk JungkindVlci Třebechovice3000
151Zdeněk SlesarCzech Garbage3000
152Adam BrychtaCzech Garbage3000
153Filip BidloFBC Ostroměř3000
154Tomáš JiříkVše-stary3000
155Jakub SmolkaYoung boys Liberec4000
156Jarmil PaarFBC Sion4000
157Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedle4000
158Jarmil PaarFBC Sion4000
159Jakub NovotnýVlci Třebechovice4000
160Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec Králové4000
161Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou4000
162Jakub VávraFBC Ostroměř4000
163Marek BláhaFBC Sion6000
164Jaromír DobešVše-stary6000
165Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci Třebechovice7000
166Matěj SedláčekFBC Ostroměř7000
167Kamil OuředníčekFBC Ostroměř7000
168Tomáš BurianFBC Sion7000
169Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou8000
170Jan MarekFBC Dobruška8000
171Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec Králové9000
172Jaroslav PlecháčVše-stary9000
173Jan Pradáč-9000
174Jakub MarekCzech Garbage9000
175Petr ŠatalíkSpojené síly10000
176Martin ŠoulaVlci Třebechovice10000
177Vojtěch SamekCzech Garbage10000
178Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec Králové11000
179František BláhaCzech Garbage14000
180Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC Dobruška15000