pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBranky
1Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník3024
2Lukáš Morks-Obránce3021
3Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3019
4Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník3019
5Jan Kubec jr.-Útočník2318
6Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník2218
7Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2518
8Dominik UmlaufHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2717
9Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3017
10Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník2317
11Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3017
12Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník2616
13Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník2616
14Tomáš PecenFBC DobruškaÚtočník3015
15Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce3014
16Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník3014
17David RoflíkFBC SionÚtočník3014
18Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník3013
19Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2312
20Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2612
21Jan ChlíbekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1912
22Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník3012
23Tomáš AndělLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1810
24Michael VoltrFBC ČernilovObránce3010
25Jiří PečenkaBlack Riders + ZTPÚtočník1910
26Tomáš RýznarKanárciÚtočník1510
27Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník1910
28Adam StředaCzech GarbageÚtočník1110
29Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník309
30Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce249
31Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník269
32Filip AdlerOlymp KramolnáObránce229
33Jakub ČtvrtečkaHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník239
34Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník239
35Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník309
36Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce269
37Filip UmlaufHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník248
38Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník278
39Jiří PřibylOlymp KramolnáÚtočník298
40Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník308
41Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník268
42Jan RaabensteinMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník268
43Filip FarskýOlymp KramolnáÚtočník258
44Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník278
45Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník228
46Radek VtípilZTPObránce198
47Šimon HoráčekKanárciÚtočník208
48Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník198
49Martin BažantFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník308
50Filip KořínekBlack RidersÚtočník308
51Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník118
52Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaObránce227
53Tomáš VidlákFBC DobruškaÚtočník157
54Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník267
55Štěpán ŠpryňarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník117
56Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce307
57Martin HakličkaOlymp KramolnáÚtočník197
58Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník227
59Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník157
60David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník187
61Jan UtratilOlymp KramolnáObránce297
62Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce117
63Jaroslav BendaKamikadzeÚtočník127
64Štěpán NovákBlack Riders + ZTPObránce177
65Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce156
66Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce226
67Tomáš BártaKanárciÚtočník306
68Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník306
69Patrik JiránekBlack Riders + ZTPÚtočník276
70Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník116
71Václav NosekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník185
72Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník245
73Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník305
74Ota Rejda-Obránce265
75Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník305
76Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník225
77Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník185
78Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce265
79Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník185
80Radek TyrychBlack Riders + ZTPÚtočník125
81Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník225
82Jakub NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník275
83David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník305
84Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník75
85Petr ZemanOlymp KramolnáÚtočník145
86Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce205
87Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník265
88Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník195
89Pavel MlatečekBlack Riders + ZTPÚtočník154
90Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce224
91David PtáčekOlymp KramolnáObránce224
92Rudolf Klouček ml.Black Riders + ZTPÚtočník274
93Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník264
94Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník114
95Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník234
96Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce304
97Antonín DernerLos NegrosÚtočník154
98René JosefCzech GarbageObránce194
99Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce304
100Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník274
101Jan JonášFBC ČernilovObránce264
102Tomáš NosekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník154
103Martin VaššBlack Riders + ZTPÚtočník243
104Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník253
105Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGólman103
106Jakub BurdychOlymp KramolnáÚtočník253
107Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce113
108Vojtěch KrátkýTěsně vedleÚtočník153
109Jiří HovorkaFBC Hroši DobréObránce73
110Ladislav BrixiBlack Riders + ZTPÚtočník183
111Petr Suchý-Obránce113
112Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce143
113Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce263
114Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce223
115Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřÚtočník303
116Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník153
117Adam JánskýKanárciÚtočník203
118Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce82
119Pavel SuchánekOlymp KramolnáObránce122
120Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce262
121Josef JanečekJoker Team JaroměřObránce192
122Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník182
123Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník112
124Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník302
125Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník192
126Pavel Kaplan-Útočník262
127Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník222
128Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník32
129Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce302
130Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník42
131Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník122
132Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce212
133Jiří Hejna-Obránce112
134Jan VišňákLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce242
135Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce222
136Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník42
137Martin ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce262
138Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce302
139Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník72
140David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce222
141Tobiáš JerieBlack RidersÚtočník82
142Jan ZemanOlymp KramolnáObránce222
143Miroslav MichlOlymp KramolnáÚtočník112
144Lukáš Staňo-Útočník72
145Matěj SychrovskýOlymp KramolnáÚtočník292
146Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník82
147Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník222
148Jiří HůzaBlack RidersObránce161
149Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník151
150David SvobodaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
151Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Obránce41
152Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
153Jakub BenešKanárciÚtočník31
154Michal WelschBlack Riders + ZTPÚtočník41
155Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník191
156Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce301
157Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce261
158Tomáš ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník191
159Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník41
160Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce261
161David Procházka-Útočník121
162Michal ŠvorcKanárciÚtočník41
163Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce261
164Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník111
165Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce261
166Milan JakubecOlymp KramolnáÚtočník141
167Petr FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník41
168Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník161
169Lukáš HornychOlymp KramolnáObránce151
170Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník121
171Lukáš ChlíbekZTPÚtočník41
172Petr FreibergOlymp KramolnáObránce71
173Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřÚtočník151
174Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník71
175Tomáš BohuslavOlymp KramolnáÚtočník71
176Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník111
177David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce301
178Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce41
179Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce221
180Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce261
181Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník41
182Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce221
183Vojtěch ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník261
184Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce141
185Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník261
186Jan ŠpilaZTPObránce221
187Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce301
188Miroslav ŠtejnarBlack RidersÚtočník81