pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBranky
1Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník3024
2Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník3021
3Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3019
4Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník3019
5Jan Kubec jr.-Útočník2318
6Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník2218
7Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2518
8Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3017
9Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník2317
10Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2717
11Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3017
12Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník2616
13Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník2616
14Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3015
15Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce3014
16Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník3014
17David RoflíkFBC SionObránce3014
18Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník3013
19Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník3012
20Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2312
21Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2612
22Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník1912
23Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník1910
24Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník1810
25Tomáš RýznarKanárciÚtočník1510
26Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník3010
27Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník1910
28Adam StředaCzech GarbageÚtočník1110
29Jakub ČtvrtečkaHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník239
30Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce249
31Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník269
32Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník309
33Filip AdlerOlymp KramolnáObránce229
34Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník239
35Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník309
36Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce269
37Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník268
38Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník268
39Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník278
40Jiří PřibylOlymp KramolnáÚtočník298
41Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník308
42Filip FarskýOlymp KramolnáÚtočník258
43Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník228
44Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce248
45Radek VtípilZTPObránce198
46Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník278
47Šimon HoráčekKanárciÚtočník208
48Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník198
49Martin BažantZTPÚtočník308
50Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník308
51Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník118
52Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník127
53Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník227
54Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce117
55Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník267
56Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce307
57Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník227
58Martin HakličkaOlymp KramolnáÚtočník197
59Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník157
60David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník187
61Jan UtratilOlymp KramolnáObránce297
62Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník157
63Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce117
64Štěpán NovákBlack RidersÚtočník177
65Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník156
66Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce226
67Tomáš BártaKanárciÚtočník306
68Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník306
69Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník276
70Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník116
71Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník125
72Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník305
73Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník305
74Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník225
75Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník185
76Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce265
77Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník185
78Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník225
79Jakub NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník275
80David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník305
81Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník245
82Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník75
83Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce205
84Petr ZemanOlymp KramolnáÚtočník145
85Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník185
86Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník265
87Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník265
88Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník195
89Jan JonášFBC ČernilovObránce264
90Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce304
91Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce304
92Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce224
93David PtáčekOlymp KramolnáObránce224
94Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník154
95Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník274
96Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník264
97Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník234
98Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník114
99Antonín DernerLos NegrosÚtočník154
100Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník154
101René JosefCzech GarbageObránce194
102Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník274
103Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník183
104Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník253
105Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman103
106Jakub BurdychOlymp KramolnáÚtočník253
107Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce263
108Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce113
109Vojtěch KrátkýTěsně vedleÚtočník153
110Jiří HovorkaFBC Hroši DobréObránce73
111Petr Suchý-Obránce113
112Martin VaššZTPÚtočník243
113Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce143
114Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce223
115Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce303
116Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník153
117Adam JánskýKanárciÚtočník203
118Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce82
119Pavel SuchánekOlymp KramolnáObránce122
120Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce192
121Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce262
122Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník112
123Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník182
124Jan VišňákZTPObránce242
125Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník302
126Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník192
127Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník222
128Pavel Kaplan-Útočník262
129Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce302
130Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník32
131Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník222
132Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník42
133Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník122
134Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce212
135Jiří Hejna-Obránce112
136Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce222
137Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník42
138Martin ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce262
139Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce302
140Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník72
141David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce222
142Tobiáš JerieBlack RidersÚtočník82
143Jan ZemanOlymp KramolnáObránce222
144Miroslav MichlOlymp KramolnáÚtočník112
145Lukáš Staňo-Útočník72
146Matěj SychrovskýOlymp KramolnáÚtočník292
147Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník82
148Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník151
149Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
150David SvobodaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
151Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Obránce41
152Jakub BenešKanárciÚtočník31
153Michal WelschZTPÚtočník41
154Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník191
155Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce301
156Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce261
157Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník41
158Tomáš ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník191
159Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce261
160David Procházka-Útočník121
161Michal ŠvorcKanárciÚtočník41
162Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce261
163Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník111
164Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce261
165Milan JakubecOlymp KramolnáÚtočník141
166Petr FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník41
167Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník161
168Lukáš HornychOlymp KramolnáObránce151
169Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník121
170Lukáš ChlíbekZTPÚtočník41
171Petr FreibergOlymp KramolnáObránce71
172Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník71
173Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce151
174Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník111
175Tomáš BohuslavOlymp KramolnáÚtočník71
176David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce301
177Jiří HůzaZTPObránce161
178Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce41
179Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce221
180Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce261
181Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník41
182Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce221
183Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce141
184Vojtěch ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník261
185Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník261
186Jan Špila-Obránce221
187Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce301
188Miroslav ŠtejnarBlack RidersÚtočník81