pořadí nahrávaců – 2. liga FLAHK 2018/2019

pořadí nahrávaců – 2. liga FLAHK 2018/2019

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyAsistence
1Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník2618
2Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník2618
3Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2617
4Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce1815
5Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2614
6Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2212
7Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2211
8Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce2611
9Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník2311
10Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2311
11Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník2610
12Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce2610
13Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce239
14Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník158
15Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník228
16Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník268
17Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník238
18Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce267
19Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník237
20Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce227
21Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník167
22Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník266
23Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník236
24Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník156
25Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník146
26Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník206
27Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník196
28Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník236
29Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník236
30Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník206
31Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce196
32Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce226
33Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník166
34Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník165
35Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník265
36Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník255
37Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník205
38Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce165
39Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník235
40Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce165
41Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník215
42Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník195
43Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník225
44Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník135
45Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce204
46Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník224
47Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník194
48Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce224
49Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce234
50Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník224
51Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce264
52Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník194
53Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník144
54Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník264
55Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník144
56Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce134
57Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce164
58David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník134
59Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník174
60Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník194
61Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce234
62Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce234
63Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce204
64Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník203
65Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce223
66Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce263
67Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník233
68Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce203
69Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník133
70Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník263
71Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník193
72Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník163
73Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník193
74Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník173
75Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce133
76Lukáš Staňo-Útočník173
77Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník93
78Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce183
79Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce93
80Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník223
81Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník233
82Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník102
83Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník162
84Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232
85Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce142
86Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce172
87Jan JonášFBC ČernilovObránce252
88Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman262
89Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník232
90Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník62
91Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce162
92Jakub ŘíhaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník92
93Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník132
94Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce182
95Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník92
96Jan VišňákZTPObránce212
97Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce232
98Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce162
99Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce182
100Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce242
101Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce192
102Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce92
103Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník132
104Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník232
105Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník132
106Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník232
107Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník192
108Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce262
109Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník112
110Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce182
111Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník202
112Radek VtípilZTPObránce112
113Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník262
114Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce232
115Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce122
116Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce132
117Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník142
118Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník172
119Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník192
120Lukáš VodákFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce192
121Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník102
122Jan Špila-Obránce262
123Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník72
124Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník72
125Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník71
126Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník161
127Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník191
128Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník221
129Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník71
130Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce161
131Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník121
132Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce191
133Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník141
134Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník171
135Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník111
136Pavel Kaplan-Útočník111
137Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník61
138Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce191
139Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník61
140Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce141
141Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník91
142Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce181
143Jakub HonekZTPObránce151
144Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce31
145Vojtěch JedličkaFBC SionÚtočník131
146Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník191
147Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce261
148Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník181
149Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník61
150Martin VaššZTPÚtočník221
151Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce101
152Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiObránce71
153Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce131
154Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník71
155Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník31
156Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník71
157Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník101
158Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník121
159Jiří HůzaZTPObránce211
160Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman251
161Martin BažantZTPÚtočník251
162Jan FléglHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník31
163Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman91
164Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce261
165Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce231
166Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce191
167Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce191
168David VlachBlack RidersObránce31
169Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník131