pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyAsistence
1Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník3026
2Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník3021
3David RoflíkFBC SionObránce3019
4Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2718
5Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník2314
6Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3013
7Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce3013
8Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2512
9Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce3011
10Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3010
11Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3010
12Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce2210
13Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník309
14Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce269
15Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník309
16Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník229
17Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník239
18Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník309
19Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce269
20Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník279
21Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník309
22Adam JánskýKanárciÚtočník209
23Jan Kubec jr.-Útočník238
24Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce268
25Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník228
26David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník188
27Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník198
28Štěpán NovákBlack RidersÚtočník178
29Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník267
30Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce197
31Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce227
32Tomáš BártaKanárciÚtočník307
33Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník277
34Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce227
35Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce207
36David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce227
37Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník307
38Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník306
39Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník266
40Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce266
41Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník226
42Martin HakličkaOlymp KramolnáÚtočník196
43Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník116
44Filip FarskýOlymp KramolnáÚtočník256
45Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník266
46Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník306
47Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce266
48Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník226
49Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník225
50Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník125
51Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce305
52Pavel Kaplan-Útočník265
53Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce265
54Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník305
55Jakub HonekZTPObránce265
56Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník155
57David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník305
58Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce245
59Radek VtípilZTPObránce195
60Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce265
61Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník265
62Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník195
63Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce225
64Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník155
65Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce265
66Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník104
67Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník184
68Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník254
69Jakub ČtvrtečkaHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník234
70Pavel SuchánekOlymp KramolnáObránce124
71David PtáčekOlymp KramolnáObránce224
72Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník194
73Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník184
74Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník274
75Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník304
76Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce164
77Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník264
78Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník274
79Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník244
80Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník224
81Jan UtratilOlymp KramolnáObránce294
82Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník194
83Martin BažantZTPÚtočník304
84Matěj SychrovskýOlymp KramolnáÚtočník294
85Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník114
86Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník274
87Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce83
88Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce83
89Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce303
90Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce243
91Tomáš ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník193
92Jan VišňákZTPObránce243
93David Procházka-Útočník123
94Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník193
95Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník113
96Jiří PřibylOlymp KramolnáÚtočník293
97Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník183
98Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce303
99Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník153
100Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník303
101Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník153
102Vojtěch KrátkýTěsně vedleÚtočník153
103Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník223
104Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník233
105Jakub NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník273
106Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník193
107Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník183
108Jiří Hejna-Obránce113
109Petr DrahoňovskýCzech GarbageObránce193
110Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník183
111Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník263
112Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce303
113Šimon HoráčekKanárciÚtočník203
114Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce303
115René JosefCzech GarbageObránce193
116Adam StředaCzech GarbageÚtočník113
117Jan ZemanOlymp KramolnáObránce223
118Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník193
119Lukáš Staňo-Útočník73
120Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník233
121Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník113
122Milan NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce272
123Petr SágnerFBC DobruškaÚtočník102
124Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce232
125Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Obránce42
126Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman212
127Jakub BurdychOlymp KramolnáÚtočník252
128Michal WelschZTPÚtočník42
129Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník262
130Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník302
131Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník112
132Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce152
133Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce262
134Miloš StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce82
135Milan JakubecOlymp KramolnáÚtočník142
136Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník162
137Martin VaššZTPÚtočník242
138Tomáš RýznarKanárciÚtočník152
139Antonín DernerLos NegrosÚtočník152
140Petr ZemanOlymp KramolnáÚtočník142
141Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce142
142Aleš KopeckýKanárciObránce262
143Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník262
144Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník152
145Jiří HůzaZTPObránce162
146Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman302
147Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník302
148Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce222
149Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník82
150Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník302
151Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník112
152David SvobodaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
153Filip RyantLegendy Gmbh.Útočník31
154Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník121
155Jan JonášFBC ČernilovObránce261
156Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník151
157Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman261
158Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce111
159Filip BurdychKanárciObránce41
160Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce221
161Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník261
162Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník301
163Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce261
164Martin DadíkTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce71
165Miroslav ŠtastnýBlack RidersÚtočník41
166Filip KubaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce81
167Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce261
168Ondřej KvasilBlack RidersObránce31
169Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník261
170Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník221
171Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce111
172Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce221
173Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník181
174Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce261
175Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník221
176Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník31
177Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník111
178Filip AdlerOlymp KramolnáObránce221
179Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník41
180Milan Machatý-Obránce71
181Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman181
182Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník71
183Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce141
184Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník41
185Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce151
186Martin ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce261
187Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce41
188David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman41
189David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce301
190Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce41
191Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce41
192Tobiáš JerieBlack RidersÚtočník81
193Miroslav MichlOlymp KramolnáÚtočník111
194Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce261
195Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník41
196Vojtěch ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník261
197Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce111
198Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník151