pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyAsistence
1Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2722
2Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3018
3Petr HubáčekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník2918
4Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce3018
5Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník3016
6Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník3014
7Filip LibánskýMarilan PardubiceÚtočník2214
8Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2312
9Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník3012
10Michal TakácsMarilan PardubiceObránce3011
11Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník3011
12Jakub ČtvrtečkaHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník2710
13Stanislav LibřickýFBC MechovÚtočník229
14Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník149
15David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník199
16Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník158
17Ondřej RiljakTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník268
18Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník228
19Martin SmolaMarilan PardubiceObránce238
20Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník258
21Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník148
22Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce308
23Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník308
24Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce277
25Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník237
26Jiří HrabíkHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník307
27Tomáš KracíkFBC MechovObránce237
28Jan ŠtásekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník267
29Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce157
30Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce267
31Michal FidlerHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník157
32Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník277
33Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník236
34Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník196
35Petr FilípekFBC MechovÚtočník306
36Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník306
37Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce306
38Zdeněk LibřickýFBC MechovObránce256
39Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník306
40Patrik JindraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník236
41Pavel DostálHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník306
42Petr Suchý-Obránce156
43Petr MakrlíkMarilan PardubiceÚtočník306
44Petr DušekAHF NáchodObránce186
45Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník266
46Lukáš DohnalSokol PředměřiceObránce266
47David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce306
48Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník186
49Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník136
50David StiborTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman216
51Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce306
52Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce266
53Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník306
54Tomáš VáňaHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník305
55Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník235
56Pavel FrancFBC MechovÚtočník305
57Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník305
58Martin MorávekZTPObránce305
59Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník235
60Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce265
61Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce305
62Michal ŠrajbrHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník125
63Jakub ŘíhaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník225
64Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník225
65Dominik VáňaHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník265
66Tomáš FlorianAHF NáchodÚtočník205
67Petr JaníčekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce225
68Tomáš SilvanAHF NáchodÚtočník265
69Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník225
70Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník265
71Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník234
72Petr JirkovskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník84
73Michal OndráčekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník304
74Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník304
75Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce274
76Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce274
77Pavel HrabíkHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce274
78Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník304
79Jakub HonekZTPObránce274
80Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce224
81Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce304
82Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce184
83Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník194
84Tomáš KrejčíDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník224
85Jiří Servus-Útočník274
86Vojtěch BenešLos NegrosObránce84
87Jan ValášekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník184
88Martin MaršíkHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník194
89Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník234
90Pavel ZavodančíkAHF NáchodGolman154
91Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník304
92Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník244
93Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník274
94Michael JanečekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník224
95Pavel KnajflSokol PředměřiceObránce144
96Jan JonášFBC ČernilovObránce303
97Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce233
98Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce153
99Petr ChaloupkaFBC MechovObránce73
100Karel HunešHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce183
101Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník263
102Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník273
103Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník153
104Adam KlugerFBC MechovÚtočník303
105Jiří DucháčekFBC MechovObránce43
106Martin HakličkaOlymp KramolnáÚtočník223
107Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník263
108Filip SchwarzAHF NáchodÚtočník303
109Jakub ExnerZTPÚtočník273
110David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník263
111Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník303
112Tomáš CimburekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník303
113Petr ZemanOlymp KramolnáÚtočník183
114Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce303
115Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník263
116Vladimír Flégl-Obránce83
117Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník143
118Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník223
119Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník193
120Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce263
121Radim Karniš-Útočník193
122Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník163
123Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník223
124Kateřina HátlováJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník123
125Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce283
126Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník32
127Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník162
128David KrejčíFBC MechovÚtočník232
129Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník222
130Matěj ProcházkaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník222
131Radek ŘíhaFBC MechovObránce302
132Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232
133Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce222
134Kateřina MartinkováJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník272
135Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce302
136Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník42
137Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník222
138Tomáš ČernýFBC MechovObránce222
139Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník142
140FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník112
141Petr Kubrt-Obránce42
142Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník142
143Ladislav JíraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce262
144Martin VaššZTPÚtočník192
145Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník42
146Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce302
147Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník222
148Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce302
149František RázlAHF NáchodObránce192
150Petr RychnovskýCzech GarbageÚtočník122
151Tomáš ZeibichHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník302
152Roman ČapekAHF NáchodÚtočník112
153Oldřich ŘezníčekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník152
154Petr NovákDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník71
155Tomáš MoravecFBC DobruškaÚtočník151
156Jakub BrejchaHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce81
157Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce191
158Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník181
159Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník31
160David KvapilFBC MechovObránce161
161Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník41
162Jan VišňákZTPObránce221
163Daniel Valášek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník111
164Milan PrůšekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník301
165Peter Pataky st.-Útočník271
166Petr ChvátalAHF NáchodObránce221
167Jan KratochvílLos NegrosÚtočník41
168Václav JandátHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník41
169Michal NedorostMarilan PardubiceObránce261
170Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce261
171Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník231
172Ondřej BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník111
173Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník191
174Tomáš BalachoncevMarilan PardubiceObránce181
175Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník261
176Michal PrůšekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník281
177Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce231
178Tomáš LutonskýSokol PředměřiceÚtočník71
179Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman161
180Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman261
181Jan KopeckýHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník211
182Michal NohejlDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník41
183Tomáš SisrFBC DemonsÚtočník41
184Jiří DostálHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník221
185Lukáš FrýdlCzech GarbageÚtočník231
186David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce131
187René JosefCzech GarbageObránce221
188Tadeáš KlepačTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce141
189Jan RotterAHF NáchodÚtočník71
190Jan JedličkaLos NegrosObránce111
191Jan HnátLos NegrosObránce41
192Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce141
193Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce191
194Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce231
195Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník101
196Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce191
197Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník81
198Marek BačinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník71
199Marek WeineltHvězdy Česká Skalice81
200Michal PolákAHF NáchodObránce191
201Ondřej SkořepaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce151
202Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce151
203Martin VlasákMarilan PardubiceGolman121
204Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník301
205Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman191
206Vladislav TrojanAHF NáchodObránce71
207Jan VondráčekHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce221
208Tomáš HornychHvězdy Česká SkaliceObránce151
209Martin TeuberTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník71
210Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník31