pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2014/15

pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2014/15

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyAsistence
1Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2619
2David Procházka-Útočník2915
3Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3015
4Petr HubáčekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník2515
5Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník2915
6Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník3013
7Jan KubánekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník3013
8Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2612
9Jakub ČtvrtečkaHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník3012
10Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2411
11Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce3011
12Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2611
13Filip LibánskýMarilan PardubiceÚtočník1111
14Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník3010
15Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník199
16Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník279
17Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce299
18Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce288
19Tomáš FlorianAHF NáchodÚtočník308
20Tomáš VidlákFBC DobruškaÚtočník237
21Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník237
22Martin RoubalFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce307
23Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce267
24Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce307
25Martin SmolaMarilan PardubiceObránce307
26Jakub BerkaFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce157
27Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník307
28Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník267
29Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník276
30Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník306
31Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce306
32Radek Sokol-Útočník116
33Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník276
34Filip SchwarzAHF NáchodÚtočník306
35Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce306
36Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník266
37Pavel KnajflSokol PředměřiceObránce156
38Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník305
39Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník235
40Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce125
41Václav Toman-Útočník225
42Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník305
43Jan ŠtásekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník265
44Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník305
45Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce305
46Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník275
47Michal PrůšekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník305
48Tomáš LutonskýSokol PředměřiceÚtočník215
49Jaroslav MancPirátiObránce274
50Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník164
51Radek CinkoFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník264
52Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník114
53Michal Krotil-Útočník194
54Tomáš KopeckýKanárciÚtočník304
55Michal NedorostMarilan PardubiceObránce264
56Ondřej BláhaFBC ValhallaObránce234
57Petr MaléřKamikadzeObránce294
58Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce304
59Roman HorákPirátiÚtočník214
60Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník274
61Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce274
62Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník214
63Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce104
64Jiří Hejna-Obránce294
65Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník224
66Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník294
67Vojtěch BenešLos NegrosObránce274
68David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce114
69Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník194
70Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník244
71Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce264
72Mario KrajčírFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník224
73Petr VašataHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník184
74Tomáš VirtMarilan PardubiceÚtočník84
75Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník84
76Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce254
77Tomáš KovalKamikadzeGolman294
78Tomáš MikyskaPirátiÚtočník244
79Martin PaštaFBC Hroši DobréObránce263
80Michal TakácsMarilan PardubiceObránce303
81Patrik DvořákFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník263
82Petr ChvátalAHF NáchodObránce263
83Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce263
84Michael KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník253
85Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník153
86Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce263
87Michal BendlPirátiObránce113
88Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník113
89Ondřej SerbousekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník153
90Petr MakrlíkMarilan PardubiceÚtočník123
91René MrkvaFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník153
92Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník243
93Lukáš DohnalSokol PředměřiceObránce263
94Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce253
95Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce263
96David StiborTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman93
97Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník253
98Petr PíšeCzech GarbageObránce163
99Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce273
100Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník183
101Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník303
102Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce303
103Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce283
104Daniel MartínekFBC DemonsÚtočník223
105Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník203
106Oldřich ŘezníčekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník263
107Václav ŠmídaFBC ValhallaÚtočník82
108Jeroným ŽižkaSokol PředměřiceGolman102
109Sebastian RykrHvězdy Česká SkaliceÚtočník302
110Martin DostálTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník162
111Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník272
112Zbyněk KrálFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník82
113Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník152
114Lukáš BašeTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce192
115Karel Smolík-Útočník272
116Jana MilasováCzech GarbageObránce112
117Michal ŠupolHradecký FosyObránce212
118Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce302
119Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce302
120Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce242
121Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce302
122Martin HakličkaOlymp KramolnáÚtočník72
123Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník252
124Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník162
125FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník262
126Otakar BartůněkMarilan PardubiceÚtočník112
127David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník192
128Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman222
129Petr DušekAHF NáchodObránce272
130Ondřej Dušek IIMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník182
131Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník262
132Štěpán BořekFBC Titáni PardubiceÚtočník112
133Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník262
134Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník262
135Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník212
136Milan AndělAHF NáchodObránce302
137Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce302
138Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce152
139Michael JanečekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník192
140Roman ČapekAHF NáchodÚtočník262
141Markéta ZeiskováAHF NáchodÚtočník202
142Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník81
143Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman301
144David KovaříkFBC Titáni PardubiceGolman91
145Michal KavanTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce81
146Jaroslav ČernýAHF NáchodGolman71
147Jan ŠafářAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice BÚtočník141
148Michal SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník31
149Lukáš HetešPirátiÚtočník211
150Jan HrubešLos NegrosÚtočník31
151Radim KrčekPirátiÚtočník41
152Michal OndráčekMarilan PardubiceÚtočník141
153Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník301
154Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník301
155Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník301
156Martin HeřmanskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník81
157Jan BrettFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce261
158Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník301
159Michal Just-Útočník201
160Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce231
161Jan KratochvílLos NegrosÚtočník31
162Adam PazderaHomolkovi vepřiObránce231
163Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník251
164Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce261
165Jakub ŘíhaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník231
166Martin SvobodaFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce111
167Martin PokornýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník81
168Tomáš VeselýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník41
169Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník221
170Petr ŠataraFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce111
171Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce161
172Petr BurdychHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník81
173Jan BrychtaFBC Titáni PardubiceObránce81
174Jaroslav SamekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník31
175Václav HalounekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník121
176Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník271
177Petr KramářMarilan PardubiceÚtočník81
178Jan RotterAHF NáchodÚtočník151
179Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce261
180Jan JandíkLos NegrosObránce41
181Ladislav LučanSokol PředměřiceÚtočník81
182Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník111
183Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník261
184Adam VašinaMarilan PardubiceÚtočník111
185Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce231
186Miroslav MatějůFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník261
187Michal PolákAHF NáchodObránce231
188František RázlAHF NáchodObránce251
189Petr RycheckýCzech GarbageÚtočník121
190Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník81
191Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník251
192Patrik MalýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník111
193Petr ČernohorskýSokol PředměřiceObránce81
194Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník261
195Marek KasanTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník31
196Lukáš VyleťalLos NegrosObránce31