kanadské bodování 2. liga 2020/2021

kanadské bodování 2. liga 2020/2021

PořadíHráčTýmZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Vojtěch JedličkaFBC Sion3336
2Matěj AdámekFBC Sion3336
3Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec Králové3505
4Tomáš ChvapilVlci Třebechovice3415
5Jan FreibergFBC Valhalla2404
6Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené síly3404
7Tomáš KazdaFBC Ostroměř2224
8Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec Králové2134
9Jiří TučekVlci Třebechovice3134
10Tomáš JohnFBC Ostroměř2213
11Kryšpín HanousekCzech Garbage2123
12Petr KopeckýVše-stary3123
13Adam MatějFBC Sion3033
14Jan MacháčekTěsně vedle2202
15Johan LiebichCzech Garbage2202
16Michael KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2202
17Jaroslav NeumannVše-stary3202
18Tomáš BurianFBC Sion3202
19Ondřej BurešFBC Sion3202
20Jan ČernýFBC Dobruška2112
21Jiří SzökeVlci Třebechovice3112
22Štěpán ČernýVše-stary3112
23Jakub ViglaskýSpojené síly3112
24Marek BláhaFBC Sion3112
25Martin IvanFBC Valhalla2101
26Lukáš MichálekFBC Ostroměř2101
27René JosefCzech Garbage2101
28Jan BláhaTěsně vedle2101
29Adam KováčFBC Dobruška2101
30Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši Dobré3101
31Vít HlušičkaVše-stary3101
32Pavel SlezákVlci Třebechovice3101
33Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši Dobré3101
34Štěpán PátekVlci Třebechovice3101
35Vojtěch FejfarFBC Sion3101
36Martin DoležalSpojené síly3101
37Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec Králové3101
38Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec Králové3101
39Martin KinzelFBC Valhalla2011
40Tomáš OlovskýFBC Valhalla2011
41Ondřej MohylaFBC Valhalla2011
42Michal ŠepsFBC Ostroměř2011
43David RosůlekCzech Garbage2011
44Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2011
45Daniel MoravecTěsně vedle2011
46Michal KazdaFBC Ostroměř2011
47Vojtěch HankaCzech Garbage2011
48Štěpán ŠírMyšáci Hradec Králové3011
49Jan ČesenekSpojené síly3011
50Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec Králové3011
51Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši Dobré3011
52Lukáš DenemarekVlci Třebechovice3011
53Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec Králové3011
54Tomáš OstřížekSpojené síly3011
55Martin ŠoulaVlci Třebechovice3011
56Tomáš MaršálFBC Barbaři Hradec Králové3011
57Filip HlušičkaVše-stary3011
58Matěj SedláčekFBC Ostroměř1000
59David HaltufMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou1000
60Michal JarošFBC Valhalla1000
61Jiří MádrFBC Hroši Dobré1000
62Jan ČervinkaFBC Dobruška1000
63Josef HladíkFBC Ostroměř1000
64Jakub HorákFBC Dobruška1000
65Petr ŠolcTěsně vedle2000
66Michal KozelFBC Dobruška2000
67Václav HrnčířFBC Dobruška2000
68Michal SmetanaTěsně vedle2000
69Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2000
70Jan RaabensteinCzech Garbage2000
71Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedle2000
72Jaroslav MoravecFBC Dobruška2000
73Michal JosefFBC Ostroměř2000
74Leoš ValentaFBC Sion2000
75Zdeněk SlesarCzech Garbage2000
76Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2000
77Dominik MichálekFBC Ostroměř2000
78Jan DunkaMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2000
79Filip IvanFBC Valhalla2000
80Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC Dobruška2000
81Martin KyceltFBC Valhalla2000
82Matěj VelcFBC Valhalla2000
83Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC Dobruška2000
84Jakub HolečekCzech Garbage2000
85Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2000
86Lukáš FrýdaCzech Garbage2000
87David PíšeCzech Garbage2000
88Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedle2000
89Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2000
90Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2000
91Jaroslav KrausFBC Ostroměř2000
92Jan ŠvorcFBC Dobruška2000
93Jakub PoulFBC Valhalla2000
94Jan MarekFBC Dobruška2000
95Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2000
96Peter PatakyFBC Dobruška2000
97Tomáš HandaFBC Dobruška2000
98Jakub MarekCzech Garbage2000
99Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad Cidlinou2000
100David CoufalCzech Garbage2000
101Dominik ZyklFBC Hroši Dobré3000
102Jakub VoslářVlci Třebechovice3000
103Jan EršilFBC Sion3000
104Petr CudlínVše-stary3000
105Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec Králové3000
106Dominik DirlamFBC Hroši Dobré3000
107Jaromír DobešVše-stary3000
108Petr KubrtFBC Hroši Dobré3000
109Karel BrejchaMyšáci Hradec Králové3000
110Martin KošňarSpojené síly3000
111Jan Česenek ml.Spojené síly3000
112Petr ŠatalíkSpojené síly3000
113Zdeněk JungkindVlci Třebechovice3000
114Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši Dobré3000
115Vojtěch AbsolonVlci Třebechovice3000
116Jaroslav PlecháčVše-stary3000
117Jakub NosekFBC Hroši Dobré3000
118Jarmil PaarFBC Sion3000
119Michal CudlínVše-stary3000
120Adam JanečekVlci Třebechovice3000
121Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec Králové3000
122Jiří FišerHradecký Fosy3000
123David StoklasMyšáci Hradec Králové3000
124František VoltrFBC Sion3000
125Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec Králové3000
126Josef CharousVše-stary3000
127Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec Králové3000
128Jan FrancFBC Hroši Dobré3000