kanadské bodování 2. liga 2019/20

kanadské bodování 2. liga 2019/20

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník22171633
2Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2223427
3Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník22151126
4Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník2620525
5Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce22101424
6Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2616723
7Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník21101121
8Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník1910818
9Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník1381018
10Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník2513417
11Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník2613417
12Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník208917
13Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2212416
14Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník2611516
15Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2510616
16Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník269716
17Adam KováčFBC DobruškaÚtočník257916
18Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník227815
19Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1831215
20Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník258614
21Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník177714
22Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník237714
23Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník136814
24Štěpán ČernýVše-staryÚtočník245914
25Tomáš ŠpačekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník1312113
26Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník1710313
27Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník127613
28Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník235813
29Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník1110212
30Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2110212
31Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréObránce158412
32Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník228412
33Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník237512
34Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník218311
35Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce226511
36Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník229110
37Martin BažantZTPÚtočník268210
38Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník147310
39Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník267310
40Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník235510
41Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník193710
42Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce191910
43Jaroslav NeumannVše-staryObránce23819
44Jakub ViglaskýSpojené sílyÚtočník26639
45Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník16459
46Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník20459
47Šimon VacekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník10628
48Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník20628
49Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník26628
50Natálie ŽídkováDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník22538
51Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník26448
52Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník20358
53Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce26358
54Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník13268
55Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník23617
56Michal KozelFBC DobruškaÚtočník14527
57Pavla MacháčkováFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník16437
58Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník20437
59Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce25437
60Martin VaššZTPÚtočník17347
61Tomáš NývltLegendy Gmbh.Útočník18347
62Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce22347
63Tomáš ZaalSpojené sílyÚtočník7167
64Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce23167
65Václav HrnčířFBC DobruškaÚtočník13606
66Štěpán KollárZTPÚtočník13426
67Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník16426
68Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník20426
69Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník23426
70Kryštof BuryFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník10336
71Tomáš JiříkVše-staryÚtočník16336
72Petr KubrtFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník14246
73Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce16246
74Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce18246
75Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník21246
76Martin DoležalSpojené sílyObránce22156
77Adam VejrekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce12415
78Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník22415
79Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník23415
80Roman MlezivaVše-staryÚtočník23415
81Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník18325
82Radek VtípilZTPObránce23325
83Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce23325
84Jiří HůzaZTPObránce26325
85Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce8235
86Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník16235
87Michal CudlínVše-staryÚtočník20235
88Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník21235
89Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce22235
90Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce23235
91Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce25235
92Vilém DrahorádFBC DobruškaÚtočník23145
93Jakub WeisserFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce10404
94Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník6314
95Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník10314
96Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce13314
97Jakub KrycnerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník16314
98Filip HlušičkaVše-staryÚtočník25314
99Michal WelschZTPÚtočník11224
100Tomáš KulhánekVše-staryÚtočník14224
101Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník16224
102Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník22224
103Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník13134
104Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce14134
105Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce21134
106Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce22134
107Jakub HonekZTPObránce22134
108Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník5303
109Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník13303
110Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník26303
111Filip ŠťastnýZTPÚtočník6213
112Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník7213
113Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce12213
114Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce13213
115Martin WeisshauptZTPÚtočník13213
116Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník16213
117David HaltufMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník20213
118Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník20213
119Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník23213
120Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce23213
121Vít HlušičkaVše-staryObránce26213
122Adam LochmanVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník7123
123Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník14123
124Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPObránce15123
125Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce19123
126Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce20123
127Jiří SzökeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník26123
128Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce11033
129Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce20033
130Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce22033
131Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník6202
132David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce7202
133Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce7202
134Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník9202
135Filip DvořákVše-staryÚtočník13202
136Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce22202
137Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce3112
138Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3112
139Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník4112
140Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník10112
141Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník16112
142Jan MacháčekTěsně vedleÚtočník19112
143Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník5022
144Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník8022
145Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce9022
146Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník17022
147Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce18022
148Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce19022
149Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman22022
150Josef HladíkFBC OstroměřGolman23022
151Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce25022
152Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman25022
153Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce4101
154Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce7101
155Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník7101
156Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník9101
157Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník10101
158Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce11101
159Jan SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník13101
160Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce14101
161Martin PemlTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce15101
162Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce16101
163Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce16101
164Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman18101
165Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník18101
166Jakub NovotnýVlci TřebechoviceObránce20101
167Jan VišňákZTPObránce23101
168Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce25101
169Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce26101
170Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréGolman-hráč3011
171Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník3011
172Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce5011
173Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník6011
174Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník6011
175Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník6011
176Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce9011
177Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník9011
178Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník10011
179Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce10011
180Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník12011
181Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce13011
182Daniel HronešVše-staryÚtočník13011
183Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce16011
184Jan DoležalVše-staryGolman16011
185Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman17011
186Tomáš SvrčekTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce17011
187Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce17011
188Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce19011
189Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce19011
190Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník20011
191Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce22011
192Jaromír DobešVše-staryObránce23011
193Jan RotterFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
194Vojtěch ŠírMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
195Jan ŠplíchalTěsně vedleÚtočník0000
196Milan FenykFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
197Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
198Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
199Václav ŠmídaFBC ValhallaObránce0000
200Petr KřičenskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník0000
201Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník0000
202Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřGolman-hráč0000
203Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
204Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
205Leoš KnopDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník0000
206Petr UrbánekFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
207Petr KřižanSpojené sílyÚtočník0000
208Josef VoženílekSpojené sílyÚtočník0000
209Jan KošňarSpojené sílyObránce0000
210Tomáš RufferFBC DobruškaÚtočník0000
211Tomáš MoravecFBC DobruškaÚtočník0000
212Tomáš VacekFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
213Tomáš OlovskýFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
214Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
215Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník0000
216Miroslav PostolkaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
217Pavel ChudomskýKamikadzeObránce0000
218Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
219Václav JandátBlack RidersÚtočník0000
220Adam ČernohorskýBlack RidersÚtočník0000
221Filip WágnerBlack RidersGolman0000
222Marek ObrBlack RidersGolman0000
223Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník0000
224Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce0000
225David VlachBlack RidersObránce0000
226Martin UrbánekLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
227Jaromír IndruchLaviny Hradec KrálovéGolman0000
228Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersObránce0000
229Tomasz RaszkaFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
230Michal BubeníkBlack RidersÚtočník0000
231Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník0000
232Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman0000
233Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman0000
234Antonín BuršíkTěsně vedleGolman0000
235František BajerSokol Nová PakaGolman0000
236Jaroslav VacekJoker Team JaroměřGolman0000
237Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman0000
238Jan GaluščákLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0000
239Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
240Michal KrálikSpojené sílyObránce0000
241Michal SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník0000
242Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
243Matouš KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
244Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
245Martin HrubanBlack RidersObránce0000
246Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
247Martin BlažejPatriotsÚtočník0000
248Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
249Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
250Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
251Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
252Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
253Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
254Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce0000
255Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
256Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
257Johan LiebichCzech GarbageObránce0000
258Josef KrejčíkPatriotsÚtočník0000
259Miroslav ŠtastnýBlack RidersÚtočník0000
260Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
261Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce0000
262Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník0000
263Radek NožičkaSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
264Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
265Patrik StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
266Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce0000
267Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
268David VízekPatriotsÚtočník0000
269Vojtěch KoudelaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
270Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
271Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
272Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
273Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník0000
274David PíroCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
275Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník0000
276Jan KabeláčKamikadzeÚtočník0000
277Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce0000
278Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce0000
279Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
280Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
281Miloš StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
282Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
283Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník0000
284Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
285Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník0000
286Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
287Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
288Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
289František BláhaCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
290Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
291Matěj VaněkFBC DobruškaÚtočník0000
292Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník0000
293Petr MaléřKamikadzeObránce0000
294Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
295Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce0000
296Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce0000
297Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
298Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
299Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
300Patrik HamerskýFBC Hroši DobréGolman0000
301Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce0000
302Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce0000
303Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0000
304Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
305Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
306Matěj VelcFBC ValhallaObránce0000
307Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
308Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce0000
309David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
310Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
311Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce0000
312Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
313Milan MachatýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce0000
314Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman0000
315Miloš ZárubaDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce0000
316Jindřich BarabášHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
317Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
318Martin KultLegendy Gmbh.Obránce0000
319Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník0000
320Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0000
321David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník0000
322Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník0000
323František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
324Jakub HolečekCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
325Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
326Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce0000
327Štefan TomášVše-staryÚtočník0000
328Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
329Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
330Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce0000
331Jakub SvobodaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman0000
332Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce0000
333Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce0000
334Jan KlemtFBC DobruškaGolman0000
335Adam BrychtaCzech GarbageObránce0000
336Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
337Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce0000
338Eliška KučováFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman0000
339Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0000
340David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce0000
341Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce0000
342Jan KoníčekCzech GarbageGolman0000
343Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník0000
344Martin HošekZTPGolman0000
345Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
346Martin ZemanHradečtí VikingovéGolman0000
347David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
348Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman0000
349Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
350Vojtěch ŠmolíkFBC ValhallaGolman0000
351Jan PopHomolkovi vepřiGolman0000
352Michal StaněkPatriotsGolman0000
353René JosefCzech GarbageObránce0000
354Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
355Jakub HradilZTPGolman0000
356Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
357Josef MajerPatriotsObránce0000
358Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
359Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
360Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce0000
361Jakub PoulCzech GarbageGolman0000
362Martin HenychLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0000
363Jan FlegHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
364Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
365Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
366Jiří PonikelskýFBC OstroměřÚtočník0000
367Ondřej BurešFBC SionObránce0000
368Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman0000
369Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník0000
370Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
371Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
372Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce0000
373Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
374Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
375David VitebskýCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
376Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
377Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
378Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
379Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
380Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
381Ondřej BělohlávekPatriotsÚtočník0000
382Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník0000
383Štěpán HájekPatriotsObránce0000
384Patrik VízekPatriotsGolman0000
385Petr SyručekBlack RidersObránce0000
386Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
387Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
388Vojtěch HankaCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
389David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce0000
390Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník0000
391Alois TurekFBC OstroměřGolman0000
392David CoufalCzech GarbageGolman0000
393Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
394Ondřej SatranskýTěsně vedleÚtočník1000
395Marcel VoženílekMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman1000
396Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman-hráč3000
397Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník3000
398David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce3000
399Štěpán Šír-Útočník3000
400Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman-hráč3000
401Ondřej SatranskýTěsně vedleGolman-hráč3000
402Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman-hráč3000
403Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce3000
404Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce3000
405Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník3000
406Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman3000
407Aleš AndršLegendy Gmbh.Útočník3000
408Patrick PatakiZTPÚtočník3000
409Richard VikMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce3000
410Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník3000
411Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník3000
412Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce3000
413Josef BoučekTěsně vedleGolman3000
414Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyGolman-hráč4000
415Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman-hráč4000
416Václav MelicharFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník4000
417Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník4000
418Jaroslav ProkešFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník4000
419Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce4000
420Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník5000
421Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník6000
422Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník6000
423Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce6000
424Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce6000
425Petr KopeckýVše-staryÚtočník7000
426Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.Golman8000
427Jaromír SalabaFBC OstroměřGolman9000
428Jiří ŠolcFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman10000
429Petr CudlínVše-staryGolman11000
430Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman11000
431Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman11000
432Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník12000
433Lukáš TřískoTěsně vedleGolman13000
434Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník13000
435Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník13000
436Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce19000
437Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce20000
438Martin ŠoulaVlci TřebechoviceObránce20000
439Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman20000
440David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce20000
441Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce20000
442Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman21000
443Jaroslav PlecháčVše-staryObránce22000
444Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman22000
445Jan MartínekVše-staryÚtočník23000
446Josef CharousVše-staryObránce23000
447Jakub VoslářVlci TřebechoviceGolman26000
448Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce26000
449David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman26000
450Martin VohralíkZTPGolman26000